Skip Nav Destination
Close Modal
Update search
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
Filter
All
- All
- Title
- Author
- Author Affiliations
- Full Text
- Abstract
- Keyword
- DOI
- ISBN
- EISBN
- ISSN
- EISSN
- Issue
- Volume
- References
NARROW
Format
Journal
Article Type
Topics
Subjects
Issue Section
Date
Availability
1-11 of 11
Peter Colman
Close
Follow your search
Access your saved searches in your account
Would you like to receive an alert when new items match your search?
Sort by
Journal Articles
Jessica L. Sandy, Sascha R. Tittel, Saketh Rompicherla, Beate Karges, Steven James, Nicole Rioles, Anthony G. Zimmerman, Elke Fröhlich-Reiterer, David M. Maahs, Stefanie Lanzinger, Maria E. Craig, Osagie Ebekozien, Australasian Diabetes Data Network (ADDN), Maria Craig, Peter Colman, Sarah Glastras, Tim Jones, Stephanie Johnson, Richard Sinnott, Anthony Zimmerman, Kym Anderson, Sof Andrikopoulos, Geoff Ambler, Jennifer Batch, Philip Bergman, Justin Brown, Fergus Cameron, Louise Conwell, Andrew Cotterill, Jennifer Couper, Elizabeth Davis, Martin de Bock, Kim Donaghue, Jan Fairchild, Gerry Fegan, Spiros Fourlanos, Peter Goss, Leonie Gray, Shane Hamblin, Paul Hofman, Dianne Jane Holmes-Walker, Tony Huynh, Steven James, Craig Jefferies, Jeff Kao, Bruce R. King, Antony Lafferty, Michelle Martin, Robert McCrossin, Kris Neville, Mark Pascoe, Ryan Paul, Alexia Peña, Liza Phillips, Darrell Price, Christine Rodda, David Simmons, Carmel Smart, Monique Stone, Steve Stranks, Elaine Tham, Glenn Ward, Ben Wheeler, Helen Woodhead, T1D Exchanged Quality Improvement Collaborative (T1DX-QI), G. Todd Alonso, Daniel DeSalvo, Brian Miyazaki, Abha Choudhary, Mark Clements, Shideh Majidi, Sarah Corathers, Andrea Mucci, Susan Hsieh, Kristina Cossen, Mary Pat Gallagher, Tamara Hannon, Risa Wolf, Grace Bazan, Naomi Fogel, Meredith Wilkes, Manmohan Kamboj, Jennifer Sarhis, Allison Mekhoubad, Siham Accacha, Ines Guttmann-Bauman, Carla Demeterco-Berggren, Faisal Malik, Alissa Roberts, Donna Eng, Priya Prahalad, Roberto Izquierdo, Stephanie Crossen, Caroline Schulmeister, Jenise Wong, Mary Lauren Scott, Laura Jacobsen, Janine Sanchez, Joyce Lee, Alissa Guarneri, Vandana Raman, Liz Mann, Zoltan Antal, Halis Akturk, Devin Steenkamp, Pratibha Rao, Mary Vouyiouklis, Shivani Agarwal, Georgia Davis, Nestoras Mathioudakis, Carol Levy, Grazia Aleppo, Lauren Golden, Andrew Ahmann, Ilona Lorincz, Marina Basina, Ruth Weinstock, Prasanth Surampudi, Kristen Kulasa, Umesh Masharani, Francesco Vendrame, Jason Ng, Margaret Zupa, Cynthia Herrick, Berhane Seyoum, Kathryn Fantasia, Michael DiGiovanna, Sonya Haw, David Ziemer, Rajesh Garg, Howard Haft, Sandra Tsai, Gopika Gangupantula, Prospective Diabetes Follow-Up Registry Initiative (DPV)
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care dc231317
Published: 02 February 2024
Journal Articles
Ingrid Libman, Polly J. Bingley, Dorothy Becker, Jane H. Buckner, Linda A. DiMeglio, Stephen E. Gitelman, Carla Greenbaum, Michael J. Haller, Heba M. Ismail, Jeffrey Krischer, Wayne V. Moore, Antoinette Moran, Andrew B. Muir, Vana Raman, Andrea K. Steck, Frederico G.S. Toledo, John Wentworth, Diane Wherrett, Perrin White, Lu You, Kevan C. Herold, Type 1 Diabetes TrialNet Study Group, Andrea K. Steck, Carla Greenbaum, Sandra Lord, Roshanak Monzavi, Lorraine Levitt Katz, Robin Goland, Andrew B. Muir, Elaine Apperson, Linda A. DiMeglio, Elizabeth Cummings, Ruth Weinstock, Jason Gaglia, Fiona Campbell, Susanne Cabrera, Samer Nakhle, Patrick English, Tony Huynh, David Liljenquist, Christopher Moudiotis, Sally-Anne Duke, Emanuele Bosi, Kurt Griffin, Henrik Borg, Ake Lernmark, Daniel Flynn, Darrell Wilson, Maria Craig, Wayne V. Moore, Diane Wherrett, Danijela Tatovich, Stephen E. Gitelman, Louis Philipson, Michael J. Haller, Mikael Knip, Eva Tsalikian, David Baidal, Inas Thomas, Antoinette Moran, Ingrid Libman, Perrin White, Vandana Raman, Zoe Raleigh, Christine Solorzano, Henry Rodriguez, William Russell, Michelle So, Peter Colman, Jennifer Couper, Jennifer Sherr
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2023;46(11):2035–2043
Published: 14 September 2023
Journal Articles
Peter Rossing, Stefan D. Anker, Gerasimos Filippatos, Bertram Pitt, Luis M. Ruilope, Andreas L. Birkenfeld, Janet B. McGill, Sylvia E. Rosas, Amer Joseph, Martin Gebel, Luke Roberts, Markus F. Scheerer, George L. Bakris, Rajiv Agarwal, on behalf of the FIDELIO-DKD and FIGARO-DKD Investigators, Diego Aizenberg, Inés Bartolacci, Diego Besada, Julio Bittar, Mariano Chahin, Alicia Elbert, Elizabeth Gelersztein, Alberto Liberman, Laura Maffei, Federico Pérez Manghi, Hugo Sanabria, Augusto Vallejos, Gloria Viñes, Alfredo Wassermann, Walter Abhayaratna, Shamasunder Acharya, Elif Ekinci, Darren Lee, Richard MacIsaac, Peak Mann Mah, Craig Nelson, David Packham, Alexia Pape, Simon Roger, Hugo Stephenson, Michael Suranyi, Gary Wittert, Elizabeth Vale, Peter Colman, David Colquhoun, Chris Ellis, Kim Joshua, Eugenia Pedagogos, Paul Regal, Duncan Topliss, James Vandeleur, Johan Verjans, Gary Wittert, Katie-Jane Wynne, Martin Clodi, Christoph Ebenbichler, Evelyn Fliesser-Görzer, Ursula Hanusch, Michael Krebs, Karl Lhotta, Bernhard Ludvik, Gert Mayer, Peter Neudorfer, Bernhard Paulweber, Rudolf Prager, Wolfgang Preiß, Friedrich Prischl, Gerit-Holger Schernthaner, Harald Sourij, Martin Wiesholzer, Heinz Drexel, Rainer Oberbauer, Hans-Robert Schönherr, Peter Doubel, Wendy Engelen, Pieter Gillard, Jean-Michel Hougardy, Jean-Marie Krzesinski, Bart Maes, Marijn Speeckaert, Koen Stas, Luc van Gaal, Hilde Vanbelleghem, Francis Duyck, André Scheen, Daniela Antunes, Roberto Botelho, Claudia Brito, Luis Canani, Maria Eugenia Canziani, Maria Cerqueira, Rogerio de Paula, Freddy Eliaschewitz, Carlos Eduardo Figueiredo, Adriana Forti, Miguel Hissa, Maurilo Leite, Jr, Emerson Lima, Irene Noronha, Bruno Paolino, Nathalia Paschoalin, Raphael Paschoalin, Roberto Pecoits Filho, Marcio Pereira, Evandro Portes, Dalton Precoma, Rosangela Rea, Miguel Riella, Joao Eduardo Salles, Eduardo Vasconcellos, Sergio Vencio, Marcelo Bacci, Lilia Maia, Aline Villacorta, Emiliya Apostolova, Radostina Boshnyashka, Ghassan Farah, Dimitar Georgiev, Valentina Gushterova, Neli Klyuchkova, Mariya Lucheva, Petya Manova, Dotska Minkova, Boyan Nonchev, Mariyana Pichmanova, Zhulieta Prakova, Rangel Rangelov, Rosen Rashkov, Pavel Stanchev, Bilyana Stoyanovska-Elencheva, Zhivko Tagarev, Theodora Temelkova-Kurktschieva, Svetla Vasileva, Mariana Yoncheva-Mihaylova, Angel Marinchev, Mariya Miteva, Paul Barre, Brian Carlson, James Conway, Serge Cournoyer, Richard Dumas, Sameh Fikry, Richard Goluch, Pavel Hamet, Randolph Hart, Sam Henein, Joanne Liutkus, Francois Madore, Valdemar Martinho, Giuseppe Mazza, Philip McFarlane, Dennis O’Keefe, Sean Peterson, Daniel Schwartz, Daniel Shu, Andrew Steele, Guy Tellier, Karthik Tennankore, Sheldon Tobe, George Tsoukas, Richard Tytus, Louise Vitou, Michael Walsh, Stanley Weisnagel, Igor Wilderman, Jean-Francois Yale, Fadia El Boreky, Alan Kelly, Lawrence Leiter, Ivor Teitelbaum, Jorge Cobos, Juan Godoy, Fernando González, Sergio Lobos, Juan Carlos Palma, Juan Carlos Prieto Dominguez, Eliana Reyes, Carmen Romero, Victor Saavedra, Mario Vega, Marcelo Medina, Paola Varleta, Ruifang Bu, Hanqing Cai, Nan Chen, Qinkai Chen, Dejun Chen, Jinluo Cheng, Youping Dong, Junwu Dong, Tianjun Guan, Chuanming Hao, Wen Huang, Fangfang Jiang, Minxiang Lei, Ling Li, Zhonghe Li, Xuemei Li, Jingmei Li, Yan Li, Xinling Liang, Bo Liang, Fang Liu, Yinghong Liu, Yuantao Liu, Zhihong Liu, Gang Long, Guoyuan Lu, Weiping Lu, Yibing Lu, Ping Luo, Jianhua Ma, Zhaohui Mo, Jianying Niu, Ai Peng, Jiansong Shen, Feixia Shen, Bingyin Shi, Qing Su, Zhuxing Sun, Shuifu Tang, Nanwei Tong, Hao Wang, Xinjun Wang, Guixia Wang, Jianqin Wang, Yangang Wang, Li Wang, Jiali Wei, Tianfeng Wu, Chaoqing Wu, Changying Xing, Fei Xiong, Xudong Xu, Ning Xu, Tiekun Yan, Jinkui Yang, Aiping Yin, Longyi Zeng, Hao Zhang, Yanlin Zhang, Ying Zhang, Wenjing Zhao, Zhiquan Zhao, Hongguang Zheng, Ling Zhong, Dalong Zhu, Yongze Zhuang, Yuming Du, Yi Fang, Weiying Guo, Sheng Jiang, Jian Kuang, Dongmei Li, Hongmei Li, Yinan Li, Yuxiu Li, Jian Liu, Yu Liu, Heng Miao, Wen Peng, Lihua Wang, Mingtong Xu, Liyong Zhong, Jun Zhu, Clara Arango, Sandra Barrera, Nelly Beltrán López, Diego Benitez, Guillermo Blanco, Andrés Cadena, Julian Coronel, Carlos Cure, Carlos Durán, Alexander González, Gustavo Guzmán, Eric Hernández, Jaime Ibarra, Carlos Jaramillo, Nicolás Jaramillo, William Kattah, Dora Molina, Gregorio Sánchez, Mónica Terront, Freddy Trujillo, Miguel Urina, Ruben Vargas, Iván Villegas, Hernán Yupanqui, Edgar Arcos, Gustavo Aroca, Germán Barreto, Andres Bermudez, Rodrigo Botero, Tatiana Cárdenas, Wilmer Figueroa, Mónica Jaramillo, Manuel Liévano, Mónica López, Dora Molina, Ricardo Rosero, Pedro Trillos, Dino Alferi, Michal Brada, Jiri Brezina, Petr Bucek, Tomas Edelsberger, Drahomira Gulakova, Jitka Hasalova Zapletalova, Olga Hola, Lucie Hornova, Jana Houdova, Helena Hrmova, David Karasek, Sarka Kopecka, Richard Kovar, Eva Krcova, Jiri Kuchar, Vlasta Kutejova, Hana Lubanda, Ivo Matyasek, Magdalena Mokrejsova, Libor Okenka, Martin Prazny, Jiri Pumprla, Pavel Tomanek, Ulla Andersen, Alin Andries, Jesper Bech, Jens Faber, Gunnar Gislason, Jørgen Hangaard, Grzegorz Jaroslaw Pacyk, Claus Juhl, Thure Krarup, Morten Lindhardt, Sten Madsbad, Joan Nielsen, Ulrik Pedersen-Bjergaard, Per Poulsen, Ole Rasmussen, Peter Rossing, Karoline Schousboe, Jeppe Gram, Thomas Lauridsen, Erling Pedersen, Birger Thorsteinsson, Päivi Flöjt, Mikko Honkasalo, Mikko Honkasalo, Kari Humaloja, Kristiina Kananen, Ilkka Kantola, Arvo Koistinen, Pirkko Korsoff, Jorma Lahtela, Sakari Nieminen, Tuomo Nieminen, Karita Sadeharju, Jorma Strand, Sakari Sulosaari, Bertrand Cariou, François Chantrel, Sylvaine Clavel, Christian Combe, Jean-Pierre Fauvel, Karim Gallouj, Didier Gouet, Bruno Guerci, Dominique Guerrot, Maryvonne Hourmant, Alexandre Klein, Christophe Mariat, Michel Marre, Rafik Mesbah, Yannick Le Meur, Arnaud Monier, Olivier Moranne, Ronan Roussel, Pierre Serusclat, Benoit Vendrely, Bruno Verges, Philippe Zaoui, Christoph Axthelm, Andreas Bergmann, Andreas L. Birkenfeld, Hermann Braun, Klaus Busch, Christel Contzen, Stefan Degenhardt, Karl Derwahl, Thomas Giebel, Andreas Hagenow, Hermann Haller, Christoph Hasslacher, Thomas Horacek, Wolfgang Jungmair, Christof Kloos, Thorsten Koch, Thilo Krüger, Anja Mühlfeld, Joachim Müller, Andreas Pfützner, Frank Pistrosch, Andrea Rinke, Ludger Rose, Lars Rump, Volker Schettler, Ingolf Schiefke, Heike Schlichthaar, Bernd Schröppel, Norbert Schöll, Kristin Schubert, Thomas Schürholz, Helena Sigal, Lutz Stemler, Georg Strack, Heidrun Täschner, Nicole Toursarkissian, Diethelm Tschöpe, Achim Ulmer, Markus van der Giet, Christoph Wanner, Bernhard R. Winkelmann, Ioannis Boletis, George Dimitriadis, Erifili Hatziagelaki, Christos Iatrou, Ioannis Ioannidis, Theodora Kounadi, Ioanna Makriniotou, Dorothea Papadopoulou, Aikaterini Papagianni, Ploumis Passadakis, George Piaditis, Ioannis Stefanidis, Tai Pang Ip, Paul Lee, On Yan Andrea Luk, Ronald Ma, Wing Sun Chow, Angela Wang, Vincent Yeung, Dora Bajcsi, Peter Danos, Eleonora Harcsa, Akos Kalina, Szilvia Kazup, Katalin Keltai, Robert Kirschner, Julianna Kiss, Laszlo Kovacs, Beata Lamboy, Botond Literati-Nagy, Margit Mileder, Laszlo Nagy, Ebrahim Noori, Gabor Nyirati, Gizella Petro, Karoly Schneider, Judit Simon, Albert Szocs, Szilard Vasas, Krisztina Wudi, Zsolt Zilahi, Marianna Zsom, Joe Eustace, John Holian, Donal Reddan, Yvonne O’Meara, Rosane Abramof Ness, Faiad Adawi, Zaher Armaly, Shaul Atar, Amir Bashkin, Sydney Ben Chetrit, Noa Berar Yanay, Gil Chernin, Mahmud Darawsha, Shai Efrati, Mazen Elias, Evgeny Farber, Mariela Glandt, Ehud Grossman, Majdi Halabi, Ilana Harman-Boehm, Khaled Khazim, Idit Liberty, Oscar Minuchin, Ofri Mosenzon, Farid Nakhoul, Assy Nimer, Doron Schwartz, Julio Wainstein, Yoram Yagil, Robert Zukermann, Angelo Avogaro, Giovanni Giorgio Battaglia, Maurizio Tiziano Bevilacqua, Enzo Bonora, Carlo Antonio Bossi, Paolo Calabrò, Franco Luigi Cavalot, Roberto Cimino, Mario Gennaro Cozzolino, Salvatore David, Michele Emdin, Enrico Fiaccadori, Paolo Fiorina, Carlo Bruno Giorda, Maria Cristina Gregorini, Gaetano La Manna, Davide Carlo Maggi, Roberta Manti, Giancarla Meregalli, Antonello Pani, Aneliy Ilieva Parvanova, Norberto Perico, PierMarco Piatti, Antonio Pisani, Antonio Ettore Pontiroli, Paola Ponzani, Gennaro Santorelli, Domenico Santoro, Renzo Scanziani, Ugo Teatini, Giancarlo Tonolo, Roberto Trevisan, Anna Maria Veronelli, Giorgio Luciano Viviani, Hideo Araki, Yukihiro Bando, Osamu Ebisui, Naruhiro Fujita, Hirotaka Fukasawa, Ryuichi Furuya, Yoshiyuki Hamamoto, Akihiro Hamasaki, Kotaro Hasegawa, Masahiro Hatazaki, Terumasa Hayashi, Takayuki Higashi, Yoshihide Hirohata, Shuji Horinouchi, Ayumu Hoshi, Hirofumi Imoto, Akemi Inagaki, Masayuki Inagaki, Daijo Inaguma, Toshihiko Inoue, Masao Ishii, Tamayo Ishiko, Motohide Isono, Hideaki Jinnouchi, Hidetoshi Kanai, Daisuke Kanda, Hideo Kanehara, Masayuki Kashima, Yuko Kataoka, Shigehiro Katayama, Kiyoe Kato, Takeshi Katsuki, Katsunori Kawamitsu, Satsuki Kawasaki, Fumi Kikuchi, Hidetoshi Kikuchi, Rui Kishimoto, Kunihisa Kobayashi, Junko Koide, Rieko Komi, Miyuki Kubota, Genpei Kuriya, Takeshi Kurose, Yoshiro Kusano, Hajime Maeda, Sunao Matsubayashi, Kazunari Matsumoto, Naoya Matsumura, Yasuto Matsuo, Naoki Matsuoka, Hiroaki Miyaoka, Satoshi Miyata, Takeshi Morita, Isao Murakami, Satoshi Murao, Udai Nakamura, Mikihiro Nakayama, Jun Nakazawa, Sakae Nohara, Takashi Nomiyama, Masayuki Noritake, Yoshiaki Oda, Takayuki Ogiwara, Hiroshi Ohashi, Hideki Okamoto, Shinichi Okino, Takeshi Osonoi, Nobuhiro Sasaki, Yoshitaka Sayo, Taiji Sekigami, Taro Shibasaki, Hirotaka Shibata, Tatsushi Shimoyama, Junji Shinoda, Hiroshi Sobajima, Kazuya Sugitatsu, Toshiyuki Sugiura, Toru Sugiyama, Daisuke Suzuki, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Masaaki Suzuki, Asami Takeda, Asami Tanaka, Seiichi Tanaka, Izumi Tsunematsu, Yasuo Ueda, Soichi Uekihara, Makoto Ujihara, Ken Yajima, Daishiro Yamada, Masayo Yamada, Kazuo Yamagata, Ken Yamakawa, Fumiko Yamakawa, Yoshimitsu Yamasaki, Yuko Yambe, Taihei Yanagida, Hidekatsu Yanai, Toshihiko Yanase, Tetsuyuki Yasuda, Dovile Kriauciuniene, Jurate Lasiene, Antanas Navickas, Lina Radzeviciene, Egle Urbanaviciene, Gediminas Urbonas, Audrone Velaviciene, Rohana Abd Ghani, Nor Azizah Aziz, Li Yuan Lee, Chek Loong Loh, Norhaliza Mohd Ali, Nurain Mohd Noor, Nik Nur Fatnoon, Nik Ahmad, Jeyakantha Ratnasingam, Wan Hasnul, Halimi Bin Wan Hasan, Wan Mohd Izani, Wan Mohamed, Rizmy Najme Khir, Masni Mohamad, Tong Boon Alexander Tan, Sandro Avila Pardo, Miriam Bastidas Adrian, Alfredo Chew Wong, Jorge Escobedo de la Peña, Guillermo Fanghänel Salmón, Guillermo González Gálvez, Ramiro Gutiérrez Ochoa, Saúl Irizar Santana, Magdalena Madero Rovalo, Gustavo Méndez Machado, Luis Nevarez Ruiz, Denisse Ramos Ibarra, Gabriel Ramos López, Leobardo Sauque Reyna, Gustavo Solache Ortiz, Rafael Valdez Ortiz, Juan Villagordoa Mesa, Melchor Alpizar Salazar, Pedro García Hernández, José González, José Lazcano Soto, Arturo Saldaña Mendoza, Sergio Irizar Santana, Elvira González Vilchis, R.C. Bakker, J.N.M. Barendregt, A.H. Boonstra, Willem Bos, C.B. Brouwer, M. van Buren, Ron Gansevoort, Adriaan Kooy, Marielle Krekels, Ruud J.M. van Leendert, Louis A.G. Lieverse, P.T. Luik, E. Lars Penne, Peter Smak Gregoor, Liffert Vogt, Bert-Jan van den Born, John Baker, Veronica Crawford, Rick Cutfield, Peter Dunn, Jeremy Krebs, Kingsley Nirmalaraj, Russell Scott, Nine Smuts, Janet Titchener, Erik Eriksen, Trine Finnes, Hans Høivik, Thomas Karlsson, Peter Scott Munk, Maria Radtke, Knut Risberg, Jan Rocke, Leidulv Solnør, Aud-Eldrid Stenehjem, Anne-Beathe Tafjord, Emil Asprusten, Robert Hagemeier, Kjetil Høye, Hilde Selsås, Frode Thorup, Cecilie Wium, Glenda Pamugas, Araceli Panelo, Ronald Perez, Maribel Tanque, Louie Tirador, Michael Villa, Albert Bautista, Elizabeth Catindig, Carlo Manalo, Roberto Mirasol, Patrycja Butrymowicz, Kazimierz Ciechanowski, Grazyna Cieslik, Edward Franek, Janusz Gumprecht, Michal Hoffmann, Jolanta Krzykowska, Ilona Kurnatowska, Katarzyna Landa, Adam Madrzejewski, Katarzyna Madziarska, Stanislaw Mazur, Piotr Napora, Michal Nowicki, Anna Ocicka-Kozakiewicz, Barbara Rewerska, Teresa Rusicka, Jan Ruxer, Ewa Skokowska, Andrzej Stankiewicz, Tomasz Stompor, Agnieszka Tiuryn-Petrulewicz, Katarzyna Wasilewska, Bogna Wierusz-Wysocka, Renata Wnetrzak-Michalska, Krystyna Jedynasty, Izabela Sein Anand, Edgar Almeida, Rosa Ballesteros, Carlos Barreto, Idalina Beirao, Rita Birne, Cesar Esteves, Jose Guia, Susana Heitor, Olinda Marques, Pedro Melo, Fernando Nolasco, Amalia Pereira, Cristina Roque, Francisco Rosario, Gil Silva, Ana Silva, Fernando Teixeira e Costa, Ana Vila Lobos, Ana Rita Alves, Ilidio Brandao, Rui Carvalho, Joao Coelho, Ana Lourenco, Pedro Matos, Vanisa Rosario, Joao Sergio Neves, Gregorio Cortes-Maisonet, Amaury Roman-Miranda, Yudit Brito-Peguero, Gildred Colon-Vega, Adrian Albota, Cornelia Bala, Hortensia Barbonta, Elena Caceaune, Doina Catrinoui, Ciprian Constantin, Adriana Dumitrescu, Nicoleta Mindrescu, Cristina Mistode, Gabriela Negrisanu, Adriana Onaca, Silvia Paveliu, Ella Pintilei, Lavinia Pop, Amorin Popa, Alexandrina Popescu, Gabriela Radulian, Iosif Szilagyi, Liana Turcu, Georgeta Vacaru, Adrian Vlad, Adriana Filimon, Ioan Veresiu, Mikhail Antsiferov, Mikhail Arkhipov, Andrey Babkin, Olga Barbarash, Vitaliy Baranov, Elena Chernyavskaya, Arkadiy Demko, Alexander Dreval, Anton Edin, Polina Ermakova, Valentin Fadeev, Albert Galyavich, Leyla Gaysina, Ivan Gordeev, Irina Ipatko, Marina Kalashnikova, Yuriy Khalimov, Vadim Klimontov, Zhanna Kobalava, Elena Kosmacheva, Natalya Koziolova, Lyudmila Kvitkova, Sergey Levashov, Roman Libis, Vyacheslav Marasaev, Natalia Malykh, Vladimir Martynenko, Sofya Malyutina, Imad Merai, Ashot Mkrtumyan, Galina Nechaeva, Nina Petunina, Shamil Palyutin, Leonid Pimenov, Elena Rechkova, Tatyana Rodionova, Oksana Rymar, Ruslan Sardinov, Olga Semenova, Alexander Sherenkov, Oleg Solovev, Elena Smolyarchuk, Leonid Strongin, Olga Ukhanova, Nadezhda Verlan, Natalya Vorokhobina, Davyd Yakhontov, Sergey Yakushin, Elena Zakharova, Alsu Zalevskaya, Olga Zanozina, Elena Zhdanova, Larisa Zhukova, Tatyana Zykova, Yulia Argunova, Konstantin Nikolaev, Svetlana Villevalde, Chee Fang Sum, Sufi Muhummad Suhail, Ru San Tan, Anantharaman Vathsala, Edmund Wong, Yong Mong Bee, Jana Babikova, Ingrid Buganova, Andrej Dzupina, Zuzana Ochodnicka, Dalibor Sosovec, Denisa Spodniakova, Peter Minarik, Fayzal Ahmed, Aslam Amod, Sindeep Bhana, Larry Distiller, Dirkie Jansen van Rensburg, Mukesh Joshi, Shaifali Joshi, Deepak Lakha, Essack Mitha, Gracjan Podgorski, Naresh Ranjith, Brian Rayner, Paul Rheeder, Mohamed Sarvan, Mary Seeber, Heidi Siebert, Mohammed Tayob, Julien Trokis, Dorothea Urbach, Louis van Zyl, Dirkie Jansen van Rensburg, Bum-Soon Choi, Moon Gi Choi, ChoonHee Chung, YouCheol Hwang, ChongHwa Kim, InJoo Kim, JaeHyeon Kim, SinGon Kim, SungGyun Kim, Tae Hee Kim, WooJe Lee, ByungWan Lee, Kang Wook Lee, Kook-Hwan Oh, Ji Eun Oh, Yun Kyu Oh, Dong-Jin Oh, Junbeom Park, Seok Joon Shin, Su-Ah Sung, Jae Myung Yu, HyeSoo Chung, Ji Hye Huh, JunGoo Kang, ChulSik Kim, HyeSoon Kim, NamHoon Kim, Soo Lim, Young Min Cho, Cheol Young Park, Irene Agraz, Francisco Javier Ampudia, Hanane Bouarich, Francesca Calero, Cristina Castro, Secundino Cigarrán Guldris, Josep Cruzado Garrit, Fernando de Álvaro, Josep Galcerán, Olga González Albarrán, Julio Hernández Jaras, Meritxell Ibernón, Francisco Martínez Deben, Mª Dolores Martínez Esteban, José María Pascual Izuel, Judith Martins, Juan Mediavilla, Alfredo Michán, Julio Pascual Santos, Esteban Poch, Manuel Polaina Rusillo, Carlos Sánchez Juan, Rafael Santamaría Olmo, José Julián Segura de la Morena, Alfonso Soto, Maribel Troya, Fernando Cereto Castro, Pablo Gómez Fernández, Laura Fuentes Sánchez, Mercedes González Moya, Domingo Hernández Marrero, Gonzalo Piedrola Maroto, Josep Redón, Daniel Seron, Annette Bruchfeld, Dan Curiac, Ken Eliasson, Malin Frank, Gregor Guron, Olof Hellberg, Margareta Hellgren, Hans Larnefeldt, Carl-Johan Lindholm, Magnus Löndahl, Erik Rein-Hedin, Inga Soveri, Jonas Spaak, Bengt-Olov Tengmark, Cornelia Lif-Tiberg, Johan Månflod, Han Nguyen, Daniel Ackermann, Stefan Bilz, Michel Burnier, Christian Forster, Stefan Kalbermatter, Andreas Kistler, Antoinette Pechère-Bertschi, Bernd Schultes, Markus Laimer, Gottfried Rudofsky, Christopher Strey, Gregoire Wuerzner, Chiz-Tzung Chang, Cheng-Chieh Hung, Ju-Ying Jiang, Chien-Te Lee, Shuei-Liong Lin, Der-Cherng Tarng, Shih-Te Tu, Mai-Szu Wu, Ming-Ju Wu, Lee-Ming Chuang, Chaicharn Deerochanawong, Chagriya Kitiyakara, Vuddhidej Ophascharoensuk, Chatlert Pongchaiyakul, Bancha Satirapoj, Natapong Kosachunhanan, Piyamitr Sritara, Necmi Eren, Ibrahim Gul, Okan Gulel, Ismail Kocyigit, Abdulbaki Kumbasar, Idris Sahin, Ramazan Sari, Burak Sayin, Talat Tavli, Sedat Ustundag, Yavuz Yenicerioglu, Ozer Badak, Murat Cayli, Aytekin Oguz, Oner Ozdogan, Ibrahim Sari, Ahmet Temizhan, Mustafa Tigen, Ugur Turk, Huseyin Yilmaz, Mehmet Yilmaz, Iryna Bondarets, Volodymyr Botsyurko, Viktoriia Chernikova, Oleksandra Donets, Ivan Fushtey, Mariia Grachova, Anna Isayeva, Dmytro Kogut, Julia Komisarenko, Nonna Kravchun, Kateryna Malyar, Borys Mankovsky, Liliya Martynyuk, Vitaliy Maslyanko, Halyna Myshanych, Larysa Pererva, Nataliia Pertseva, Oleksandr Serhiyenko, Ivan Smirnov, Liubov Sokolova, Vasyl Stryzhak, Maryna Vlasenko, Ganna Isayeva, Oleksandr Larin, Ahmad AbouSaleh, Jonathan Barratt, Cuong Dang, Hassan Kahal, Adam Kirk, Anne Kilvert, Sui Phi Kon, Kieran McCafferty, Dipesh Patel, Sam Rice, Arutchelvam Vijayaraman, Yuk-ki Wong, Martin Gibson, Mona Wahba, Reza Zaidi, Rudy Bilous, Andrew Johnson, Dhanya Kalathil, Anne Kilvert, Christina Kyriakidou, Amit Mathew, Rasha Mukhtar, Imrozia Munsoor, Anton Poterajlo, Pauline Swift, Idalia Acosta, Atoya Adams, Sharon Adler, Dilawar Ajani, Slamat Ali, Radica Alicic, Amer Al-Karadsheh, Sreedhara Alla, D. Allison Nabil Andrawis, Ahmed Arif, Ahmed Awad, Masoud Azizad, Michael Bahrami, Shweta Bansal, Steven Barag, Ahmad Barakzoy, Mark Barney, Joshua Barzilay, Khalid Bashir, Jose Bautista, Srinivasan Beddhu, Diogo Belo, Sabrina Benjamin, Ramin Berenji, Anuj Bhargava, Jose Birriel, Stephen Brietzke, Frank Brosius, Osvaldo Brusco, Anna Burgner, Robert Busch, Rafael Canadas, Maria Caramori, Jose Cardona, Christopher Case, Humberto Cruz, Ramprasad Dandillaya, Dalia Dawoud, Zia Din, Bradley Dixon, Ankur Doshi, James Drakakis, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Ashraf El-Meanawy, Mohammed El-Shahawy, John Evans, George Fadda, Umar Farooq, Roland Fernando, Raymond Fink, Brian First, David Fitz-Patrick, John Flack, Patrick Fluck, Leon Fogelfeld, Vivian Fonseca, Juan Frias, Claude Galphin, Luis Garcia-Mayol, Gary Goldstein, Edgar Gonzalez, Francisco Gonzalez-Abreu, Ashwini Gore, David Grant, Violet Habwe, Maxine Hamilton, Jamal Hammoud, Stuart Handelsman, Israel Hartman, Glenn Heigerick, Andrew Henry, German Hernandez, Carlos Hernandez-Cassis, Carlos Herrera, Joachim Hertel, Wenyu Huang, Rogelio Iglesias, Ali Iranmanesh, Timothy Jackson, Mahendra Jain, Kenneth Jamerson, Karen Johnson, Eric Judd, Joshua Kaplan, Zeid Kayali, Bobby Khan, Muhammad Khan, Sourabh Kharait, M. Sue Kirkman, Nelson Kopyt, Wayne Kotzker, Csaba Kovesdy, Camil Kreit, Arvind Krishna, Saeed Kronfli, Keung Lee, Derek LeJeune, Brenda Lemus, Carlos Leon-Forero, Douglas Linfert, Henry Lora, Alexander Lurie, Geetha Maddukuri, Alexander Magno, Louis Maletz, Sreedhar Mandayam, Mariana Markell, Ronald Mayfield, Caroline Mbogua, Dierdre McMullen, Carl Meisner, Stephen Minton, Bharat Mocherla, Rajesh Mohandas, Manuel Montero, Moustafa Moustafa, Salil Nadkarni, Samer Nakhle, Jesus Navarro, Nilda Neyra, Romanita Nica, Philip Nicol, Paul Norwood, Visal Numrungroad, Richard O’Donovan, A. Odugbesan, Jorge Paoli-Bruno, Samir Parikh, Rakesh Patel, Aldo Peixoto, Pablo Pergola, Alan Perlman, Karlton Pettis, Roberto Pisoni, Mirela Ponduchi, Jorge Posada, Sharma Prabhakar, Jai Radhakrishnan, Mahboob Rahman, Rupesh Raina, Anjay Rastogi, Efrain Reisin, Marc Rendell, David Robertson, Michael Rocco, Hugo Romeu, Sylvia Rosas, Jack Rosenfeld, Dennis Ross, Jeffrey Rothman, Lance Rudolph, Yusuf Ruhullah, Gary Ruoff, Jeffrey Ryu, Mandeep Sahani, Ramin Sam, Garfield Samuels, William Sanchez, Vladimir Santos, Scott Satko, Sanjeev Saxena, David Scott, Gilberto Seco, Melvin Seek, Harvey Serota, Tariq Shafi, Nauman Shahid, Michael Shanik, Santosh Sharma, Arjun Sinha, James Smelser, Mark Smith, Kyaw Soe, Richard Solomon, Eugene Soroka, Joseph Soufer, Bruce Spinowitz, Leslie Spry, Rosa Suarez, Bala Subramanian, Harold Szerlip, Aparna Tamirisa, Stephen Thomson, Tuan-Huy Tran, Richard Treger, Gretel Trullenque, Thomas Turk, Guillermo Umpierrez, Daniel Urbach, Martin Valdes, Shujauddin Valika, Damaris Vega, Peter Weissman, Adam Whaley-Connell, Jonathan Winston, Jonathan Wise, Alan Wynne, Steven Zeig, Emaad Abdel-Rahman, Edel Abreu, Alaa Awad, Nader Bahri, John Bertsch, David Bleich, Jonathan Bornfreund, Harjeet Brar, Susan Brian, Cynthia Brinson, Humberto Bruschetta, Jose Carpio, Steven Cohen, John Cosby, Soni Dhanireddy, Jorge Diaz, Fredrick Dunn, Sabitha Eppanapally, Joseph Fayad, Archana Goel, Kanakadurga Govindaraju, Stephen Halpern, Audrey Jones, William Kaye, Herbert Knight, Stanley Koch, Nandini Kohli, Guido Lastra, Sam Lerman, Jorge Loredo, Dragana Lovre, Mustafa Mandviwala, Earl Martin, Jill Meyer, John Murray, David Oliver, Suzanne Oparil, Jesus Penabad, Isabel Pereira, Larry Popeil, Gonzalo Quesada, Kodangudi Ramanathan, Luis Ramos-Gonez, Mandana Rastegar, Padmashri Rastogi, Juan Rondon, Prabir Roy-Chaudhury, David Smith, Don Williamson, Catherine Womack, Hala Yamout, Michael Yuryev, Phuong Chu, Lam Van Hoang, Tran Khanh, Nguyen Thi Phi Nga, Pham Nguyen Son, Lan Phuong Tran, Thuy Khuong Le, Boi Ngoc Nguyen, Thao Nguyen, Nguyen Minh Nui, Tran Quang Nam, Kim Chi Tran
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2022;45(12):2991–2998
Published: 15 August 2022
Journal Articles
Barbora Paldus, Dale Morrison, Dessi P. Zaharieva, Melissa H. Lee, Hannah Jones, Varuni Obeyesekere, Jean Lu, Sara Vogrin, André La Gerche, Sybil A. McAuley, Richard J. MacIsaac, Alicia J. Jenkins, Glenn M. Ward, Peter Colman, Carmel E.M. Smart, Rowen Seckold, Bruce R. King, Michael C. Riddell, David N. O’Neal
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2022;45(1):194–203
Published: 17 November 2021
Journal Articles
Michael G. Voss, David D. Cuthbertson, Mario M. Cleves, Ping Xu, Carmella Evans-Molina, Jerry P. Palmer, Maria J. Redondo, Andrea K. Steck, Markus Lundgren, Helena Larsson, Wayne V. Moore, Mark A. Atkinson, Jay M. Sosenko, Heba M. Ismail, DPT-1 and TrialNet Study Groups, Carla J. Greenbaum, Mark Anderson, Mark A. Atkinson, Emanuele Bosi, Todd M. Brusko, Jane Buckner, Mark Clements, Peter G. Colman, Mark Daniels, Linda DiMeglio, Carmella Evans-Molina, Jason Gaglia, Stephen E. Gitelman, Robin Goland, Peter Gottlieb, Michael Haller, Kevan Herold, Martin J. Hessner, Mikael Knip, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Ake Lernmark, Ingrid Libman, Peter S. Linsley, Yuk-Fun Liu, Alice Long, Wayne Moore, Antoinette Moran, Andrew Muir, Jerry Palmer, William Russell, Lisa Spain, Andrea Steck, John Wentworth, Diane Wherrett, Darrell M. Wilson, William Winter, Perrin White, Anette Ziegler, David A. Baidal, Manuela Battaglia, Dorothy Becker, Penelope Bingley, Mark Peakman, Louis Philipson, Philip Raskin, Maria Redondo, Henry Rodriguez, Desmond A. Schatz, Jay M. Sosenko, Carla J. Greenbaum, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Lisa Spain, Carla J. Greenbaum, Lisa Rafkin, Jay M. Sosenko, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Brian Bundy, Michael Abbondondolo, Timothy Adams, Logan Alford, Jenna Bjellquist, Matthew Boonstra, Brandie Brehon, David Cuthbertson, Christopher Eberhard, Steve Fiske, Julie Ford, Jennifer Garmeson, Cameron Hainline, Brian Hays, Kathleen Heyman, Belinda Hsiao, Christina Karges, Brett Loechelt, Shu Liu, Kristin Maddox, Colleen M. Maguire, Jamie Malloy, Alexandria Matos, Cameron McNeill, Margaret Moore, Sarah Muller, Thuy Nguyen, Ryan O’Donnell, Melissa Parker, MJ Pereyra, Kelly Sadler, Roy Tamura, Elon Walker-Veras, Keith Wood, Kenneth Young, Ilma Asif, Cristina Burroughs, Mario Cleves, Meagan DeSalvatore, Susan Geyer, Courtney Henderson, Martha Henry, Beata-Gabriela Koziol, Lindsay Lane, Jennifer Lloyd, Julie Martin, Jodie Nunez, Amy Roberts, Christine Sullivan, Megan V. Warnock, Rebecca Wood, Ping Xu, Vanessa Yanek, Lisa Spain, Emily Blumberg, Sean Aas, Gerald Beck, Rose Gubitosi-Klug, Dennis Wallace, Lori Laffel, Robert Vigersky, Lindsey Baden, Peter Gottlieb, Michael Green, Adriana Weinberg, Peter A. Gottlieb, Mark Anderson, Mark A. Atkinson, Todd M. Brusko, Jane H. Buckner, Carmella Evans-Molina, Kevan C. Herold, Martin J. Hessner, Peter S. Linsley, Alice Long, Sarah Muller, David A. G. Skibinski, Perrin White, Manuela Battaglia, Mark Peakman, Santica Marcovina, Jerry P. Palmer, Jay Tischfield, Adriana Weinberg, William Winter, Liping Yu, Annie Shultz, Emily Batts, Arielle Pagryzinski, Michele Patience Staal, Kristin Fitzpatrick, Melita Romasco, Christopher Webb, Mary Ramey, Meghan Tobin, Andrea K. Steck, Brenda Bradfield, Lexie Chesshir, Peter A. Gottlieb, Aaron W. Michels, Morgan Quist, Becky Robinson, Sona Seligova, Kimber Simmons, Taylor Triolo, Carla J. Greenbaum, Jane H. Buckner, Wei Hao, David Kook, Sandra Lord, Marli McCulloch-Olson, Mary Ramey, Elaine Sachter, Jenna Snavely, Corinna Tordillos, VanBuecken Dana, Wickstrom Nancy, Wayne Moore, Marissa Beidelschies, Darlene Brenson-Hughes, Jennifer Boyd, Mark Clements, Jennifer Dolan, Aliza Elrod, Emily Haith, Kelsee Halpin, Kelsye Howell, Jennifer James, Laura Jones, Terri Luetjen, Cassandra McClain, Ryan McDonough, Susan Mitchell, Fadi Al Muhaisen, Steve Orlich, Emily Paprocki, Barbara Seuferling, Jill Sexton, Robin Goland, Analia Alvarez, Magdalena Bogun, Rachelle Gandica, Jacqueline Lonier, Sarah Pollak, Kristen Williams, Andrew Muir, Amber Antich, Kristina Cossen, Eric Felner, Margaret Jenkins, Brittney Powell-Lee, Wanda Sanchez, Diane K. Wherrett, Lindsay Demoe, Danyella Dias, Lesley Eisel, Roze Kovalakovska, Mary Jo Ricci, Rebecca Stochinsky, Linda A. DiMeglio, Carmella Evans-Molina, Eric Grubbs, Heba M. Ismail, Megan Legge, Anna Neyman, Juan Sanchez, Emily K. Sims, Maria Spall, Stephanie Woerner, Emanuele Bosi, Eleonora Bianconi, rea Bolla, Ricardo Bonfanti, Amelia Caretto, Giulio Frontino, Pauline Grogan, rea Laurenzi, Chiara Molinari, Matteo Pastore, Alessandra Petrelli, Åke Lernmark, Linda Ahlkvist, Henrik Borg, Berglind Jónsdóttir, Anastasia Katsarou, Helena Larsson, Markus Lundgren, Ulrika Ulvenhag, Darrell M. Wilson, Tandy Aye, Laura Bachrach, Trudy Esrey, Laura Nally, Priya Prahalad, Chris Anderson, Yuk-Fun Liu, Ramesh Srinivasan, Benjamin Field, Tracey Hughes, Vicky King, Sam Loud, Beth Thorne, Stephen E. Gitelman, Fatema Abdulhussein, Natalie Aceves, Mark S. Anderson, Glenna Auerback, Jeanne Buchanan, Hannah Chesser, Abby Cobb-Walch, Laura Dapkus, Karen Ko, Janet Lee, Roger Long, Isabella Niu, Srinath Sanda, Caroline Schulmeister, Christine Torok, Rebecca Wesch, Jenise Haller, Michael J. Wong, Annie Abraham, Janey Adams, Anastasia Albanese-O'Neill, Mark A. Atkinson, Brittany Bruggeman, Todd M. Brusko, Michael J. Claire-Salzler, Kristin Dayton, Paul Hiers, Jennifer Hosford, Laura M. Jacobsen, John Marks, Henry Rohrs, Desmond A. Schatz, Janet Silverstein, Paula Towe, William E. Winter, Mikael Knip, Minna Hirvasniemi, Katriina Koski, Kristiina Luopajärvi, Heli Siljander, Riitta Veijola, Antoinette M. Moran, Shannon Beasley, Melena D. Bellin, Janice Leschyshyn, Jennifer McVean, Brandon M. Nathan, Brittney Nelson, Beth Pappenfus, Jessica Ruedy, Anne Street, Dorothy J. Becker, Ingrid M. Libman, Kelli DeLallo, David Groscost, Mary Beth Klein, Karen Riley, Carly Shelleby, Frederico Toledo, Perrin White, Lauren Boyles, Yasmin Dominguez, Philip Raskin, William E. Russell, Faith Brendle, Anne Brown, Brenna Hammel, Jenny Leshko, Daniel J. Moore, Kimberly Rainer, Tyler Smith, James W. Thomas, George Williams, Sarah Wright, Peter Colman, Marika Bjorasen, Spiros Fourlanos, Leonard C. Harrison, Felicity Healy, Leanne Redl, John M. Wentworth, Kevan C. Herold, Laurie Feldman, William V. Tamborlane, Stuart A. Weinzimer
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2021;44(10):2329–2336
Published: 06 August 2021
Journal Articles
Taylor M. Triolo, Alexandra Fouts, Laura Pyle, Liping Yu, Peter A. Gottlieb, Andrea K. Steck, Type 1 Diabetes TrialNet Study Group, Carla J. Greenbaum, M. Atkinson, D. Baidal, M. Battaglia, D. Becker, P. Bingley, E. Bosi, J. Buckner, M. Clements, P. Colman, L. DiMeglio, S. Gitelman, R. Goland, P. Gottlieb, K. Herold, M. Knip, J. Krischer, A. Lernmark, W. Moore, A. Moran, A. Muir, J. Palmer, M. Peakman, L. Philipson, P. Raskin, M. Redondo, H. Rodriguez, W. Russell, L. Spain, D.A. Schatz, J. Sosenko, J. Wentworth, D. Wherrett, D. Wilson, W. Winter, A. Ziegler, M. Anderson, P. Antinozzi, C. Benoist, J. Blum, K. Bourcier, P. Chase, M. Clare-Salzler, R. Clynes, G. Eisenbarth, C.G. Fathman, G. Grave, B. Hering, R. Insel, F. Kaufman, T. Kay, E. Leschek, J. Mahon, J.B. Marks, K. Nanto-Salonen, G. Nepom, T. Orban, R. Parkman, M. Pescovitz, J. Peyman, A. Pugliese, B. Roep, M. Roncarolo, P. Savage, O. Simell, R. Sherwin, M. Siegelman, J.S. Skyler, A. Steck, J. Thomas, M. Trucco, J. Wagner, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Ellen Leschek, Lisa Rafkin, Katarzyna Bourcier, Catherine Cowie, Mary Foulkes, Richard Insel, Heidi Krause-Steinrauf, John M. Lachin, Saul Malozowski, John Peyman, John Ridge, Peter Savage, Jay S. Skyler, Stephanie J. Zafonte, Lisa Rafkin, Jay M. Sosenko, Norma S. Kenyon, Irene Santiago, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Brian Bundy, Michael Abbondondolo, Timothy Adams, Darlene Amado, Ilma Asif, Matthew Boonstra, Cristina Burroughs, David Cuthbertson, Mary Deemer, Christopher Eberhard, Steve Fiske, Julie Ford, Jennifer Garmeson, Heather Guillette, Susan Geyer, Brian Hays, Courtney Henderson, Martha Henry, Kathleen Heyman, Belinda Hsiao, Christina Karges, Nichole Keaton, Amanda Kinderman, Pat Law, Ashely Leinbach, Shu Liu, Jennifer Lloyd, Jamie Malloy, Kristin Maddox, Julie Martin, Jessica Miller, Eric Milliot, Margaret Moore, Sarah Muller, Thuy Nguyen, Ryan O’Donnell, Amy Roberts, Kelly Sadler, Tina Stavros, Roy Tamura, Keith Wood, Ping Xu, Kenneth Young, Persida Alies, Franz Badias, Aaron Baker, Monica Bassi, Craig Beam, David Boulware, London Bounmananh, Susan Bream, Doug Freeman, Jessica Gough, Jinin Ginem, Moriah Granger, Mary Holloway Michelle Kieffer, Page Lane, Cristin Linton, Lavanya Nallamshetty, Vanessa Oduah, Yazandra Parrimon, Kate Paulus, Jennifer Pilger, Joy Ramiro, AQesha Luvon Ritzie, Archana Sharma, Audrey Shor, Xiaohong Song, Amanda Terry, Jeanne Weinberger, Margaret Wootten, John M. Lachin, Mary Foulkes, Pamela Harding, Heidi Krause-Steinrauf, Susan McDonough, Paula F. McGee, Kimberly Owens Hess, Donna Phoebus, Scott Quinlan, Erica Raiden, Emily Batts, Chris Buddy, Kristin Kirpatrick, Mary Ramey, Ann Shultz, Chris Webb, Melita Romesco, Judith Fradkin, Ellen Leschek, Lisa Spain, Peter Savage, Sean Aas, Emily Blumberg, Gerald Beck, David Brillon, Rose Gubitosi-Klug, Lori Laffel, Robert Vigersky, Dennis Wallace, Jonathan Braun, Ake Lernmark, Bernard Lo, Herman Mitchell, Ali Naji, Jorn Nerup, Trevor Orchard, Michael Steffes, Anastasios Tsiatis, Robert Veatch, Bernard Zinman, Brett Loechelt, Lindsey Baden, Michael Green, Adriana Weinberg, Santica Marcovina, Jerry P. Palmer, Adriana Weinberg, Liping Yu, Sunanda Babu, William Winter, George S. Eisenbarth, Polly Bingley, Raphael Clynes, Linda DiMeglio, George Eisenbarth, Brian Hays, Ellen Leschek, Jennifer Marks, Della Matheson, Lisa Rafkin, Henry Rodriguez, Lisa Spain, Darrell Wilson, Maria Redondo, David Gomez, Andrene McDonald, Sandra Pena, Massimo Pietropaolo, Kathy Shippy, Emily Batts, Tyler Brown, Jane Buckner, Angela Dove, Marissa Hammond, Deborah Hefty, Jani Klein, Kristen Kuhns, McKenzie Letlau, Sandra Lord, Marli McCulloch-Olson, Lisa Miller, Gerald Nepom, Jared Odegard, Mary Ramey, Elaine Sachter, Marissa St. Marie, Kimberly Stickney, Dana VanBuecken, Ben Vellek, Christine Webber, Laurie Allen, Jenna Bollyk, Nicole Hilderman, Hebatullah Ismail, Steve Lamola, Srinath Sanda, Heather Vendettuoli, David Tridgell, Roshanak Monzavi, Meredith Bock, Lynda Fisher, Mary Halvorson, Debra Jeandron, Mimi Kim, Jamie Wood, Mitchell Geffner, Francine Kaufman, Robertson Parkman, Christine Salazar, Robin Goland, Raphael Clynes, Steve Cook, Matthew Freeby, Mary Pat Gallagher, Rachelle Gandica, Ellen Greenberg, Amy Kurland, Sarah Pollak, Amy Wolk, Mary Chan, Linda Koplimae, Elizabeth Levine, Kelly Smith, Jeniece Trast, Linda DiMeglio, Janice Blum, Carmella Evans-Molina, Robin Hufferd, Bonnie Jagielo, Christy Kruse, Vanessa Patrick, Mark Rigby, Maria Spall, Kim Swinney, Jennifer Terrell, Lyla Christner, LeeAnn Ford, Sheryl Lynch, Martha Menendez, Patricia Merrill, Mark Pescovitz, Henry Rodriguez, Cielo Alleyn, David Baidal, Steve Fay, Jason Gaglia, Brittany Resnick, Sarah Szubowicz, Gordon Weir, Ronald Benjamin, Debbie Conboy, Andrea deManbey, Richard Jackson, Heyam Jalahej, Tihmar Orban, Alyne Ricker, Joseph Wolfsdorf, Hui H. Zhang, Darrell Wilson, Tandy Aye, Bonita Baker, Karen Barahona, Bruce Buckingham, Kerry Esrey, Trudy Esrey, Garry Fathman, Radhika Snyder, Beenu Aneja, Maya Chatav, Oralia Espinoza, Eliana Frank, Jenny Liu, Jennifer Perry, Rebecca Pyle, Alison Rigby, Kristin Riley, Adriana Soto, Stephen Gitelman, Saleh Adi, Mark Anderson, Ashley Berhel, Kathy Breen, Kathleen Fraser, Andrea Gerard-Gonzalez, Paula Jossan, Robert Lustig, Sara Moassesfar, Amy Mugg, David Ng, Priya Prahalod, Martha Rangel-Lugo, Srinath Sanda, Joshua Tarkoff, Christine Torok, Rebecca Wesch, Ivy Aslan, Jeanne Buchanan, Jennifer Cordier, Celia Hamilton, Louise Hawkins, Thu Ho, Anjali Jain, Karen Ko, Theresa Lee, Shelly Phelps, Stephen Rosenthal, Taninee Sahakitrungruang, Lorraine Stehl, Lisa Taylor, Marcia Wertz, Jenise Wong, Louis Philipson, Rosemary Briars, Nancy Devine, Elizabeth Littlejohn, Tiffany Grant, Peter Gottlieb, Georgeanna Klingensmith, Andrea Steck, Aimon Alkanani, Kimberly Bautista, Ruth Bedoy, Aaron Blau, Betsy Burke, Laraine Cory, MyLinh Dang, Lisa Fitzgerald-Miller, Alex Fouts, Vicky Gage, Satish Garg, Patricia Gesauldo, Raymond Gutin, Cory Hayes, Michelle Hoffman, Kaitlin Ketchum, Nyla Logsden-Sackett, David Maahs, Laurel Messer, Lisa Meyers, Aaron Michels, Stesha Peacock, Marian Rewers, Perla Rodriguez, Flor Sepulbeda, Rachel Sippl, Andrea Steck, Iman Taki, Bao-Khan Tran, Tuan Tran, R. Paul Wadwa, Philip Zeitler, Jennifer Barker, Sandra Barry, Laurie Birks, Leah Bomsburger, Terra Bookert, Leah Briggs, Patricia Burdick, Rosio Cabrera, Peter Chase, Erin Cobry, Amy Conley, Gabrielle Cook, Joseph Daniels, Dominic DiDomenico, Jennifer Eckert, Angelica Ehler, George Eisenbarth, Pamela Fain, Rosanna Fiallo-Scharer, Nicole Frank, Hannah Goettle, Michelle Haarhues, Sherrie Harris, Lauren Horton, John Hutton, Joy Jeffrrey, Rachael Jenison, Kelly Jones, Whitney Kastelic, Maria Amelia King, Debbie Lehr, Jenna Lungaro, Kendra Mason, Heather Maurer, Luy Nguyen, Allison Proto, Jaime Realsen, Kristina Schmitt, Mara Schwartz, San Skovgaard, Jennifer Smith, Brandon Vanderwel, Mary Voelmle, Rebecca Wagner, Amy Wallace, Philip Walravens, Laurie Weiner, Becky Westerhoff, Emily Westfall, Katina Widmer, Hali Wright, Desmond Schatz, Annie Abraham, Mark Atkinson, Miriam Cintron, Michael Clare-Salzler, Jessica Ferguson, Michael Haller, Jennifer Hosford, Diane Mancini, Hank Rohrs, Janet Silverstein, Jamie Thomas, William Winter, Gloria Cole, Roberta Cook, Ryan Coy, Elena Hicks, Nancy Lewis, Jennifer Marks, Alberto Pugliese, Carlos Blaschke, Della Matheson, Alberto Pugliese, Natalia Sanders-Branca, Luz Arazo Ray Arce, Mario Cisneros, Samir Sabbag, Antoinette Moran, Carrie Gibson, Brian Fife, Bernhard Hering, Christine Kwong, Janice Leschyshyn, Brandon Nathan, Beth Pappenfus, Anne Street, Mary Ann Boes, Sarah Peterson Eck, Lois Finney, Theresa Albright Fischer, Andrea Martin, Chenai Jacqueline Muzamhindo, Missy Rhodes, Jennifer Smith, John Wagner, Bryan Wood, Dorothy Becker, Kelli Delallo, Ana Diaz, Barbara Elnyczky, Ingrid Libman, Beata Pasek, Karen Riley, Massimo Trucco, Brian Copemen, Diane Gwynn, Frederico Toledo, Henry Rodriguez, Sureka Bollepalli, Frank Diamond, Emily Eyth, Danielle Henson, Anne Lenz, Dorothy Shulman, Phillip Raskin, Soumya Adhikari, Brian Dickson, Erin Dunnigan, Ildiko Lingvay, Lourdes Pruneda, Maria Ramos-Roman, Philip Raskin, Chanhaeng Rhee, John Richard, Mark Siegelman, Daytheon Sturges, Kathryn Sumpter, Perrin White, Marilyn Alford, Jamie Arthur, M. Larissa Aviles-Santa, Erica Cordova, Renee Davis, Stefani Fernandez, Steve Fordan, Tauri Hardin, Aris Jacobs, Polina Kaloyanova, Ivanna Lukacova-Zib, Sasan Mirfakhraee, Alok Mohan, Hiroshi Noto, Oralenda Smith, Nenita Torres, Diane Wherrett, Diana Balmer, Lesley Eisel, Roze Kovalakovska, Mala Mehan, Farah Sultan, Brenda Ahenkorah, Jose Cevallos, Natasha Razack, Mary Jo Ricci, Angela Rhode, Mithula Srikandarajah, Rachel Steger, William E. Russell, Margo Black, Faith Brendle, Anne Brown, Daniel Moore, Eric Pittel, Alyssa Robertson, April Shannon, James W. Thomas, Kevan Herold, Laurie Feldman, Robert Sherwin, William Tamborlane, Stuart Weinzimer, Jorma Toppari, Tiina Kallio, Maarit Kärkkäinen, Elina Mäntymäki, Tiina Niininen, Birgitta Nurmi, Petro Rajala, Minna Romo, Sointu Suomenrinne, Kirsti Näntö-Salonen, Olli Simell, Tuula Simell, Emanuele Bosi, Manuela Battaglia, Eleonora Bianconi, Riccardo Bonfanti, Pauline Grogan, Andrea Laurenzi, Sabina Martinenghi, Franco Meschi, Matteo Pastore, Luca Falqui, Maria Teresa Muscato, Matteo Viscardi, Polly Bingley, Harriet Castleden, Nicola Farthing, Sam Loud, Claire Matthews, Jennifer McGhee, Ann Morgan, Joanna Pollitt, Rebecca Elliot-Jones, Carole Wheaton, Mikael Knip, Heli Siljander, Heli Suomalainen, Peter Colman, Felicity Healy, Shelley Mesfin, Leanne Redl, John Wentworth, Jinny Willis, Maree Farley, Leonard Harrison, Christine Perry, Fiona Williams, A. Mayo, J. Paxton, V. Thompson, L. Volin, C. Fenton, L. Carr, E. Lemon, M. Swank, M.K. Luidens, M. Salgam, V. Sharma, D. Schade, C. King, R. Carano, J. Heiden, N.D. Means, L. Holman, I. Thomas, D. Madrigal, T. Muth, C.L. Martin, C. Plunkett, C. Ramm, R.J. Auchus, W. Lane, E. Avots, M. Buford, C. Hale, J. Hoyle, B. Lane, A. Muir, S. Shuler, N. Raviele, E. Ivie, M. Jenkins, K. Lindsley, I. Hansen, D.O. Fadoju, E.I. Felner, B. Bode, R. Hosey, J. Sax, C. Jefferies, S. Mannering, R. Prentis, J.X. She, M. Stachura, D. Hopkins, J. Williams, L. Steed, E. Asatapova, S. Nunez, S. Knight, P. Dixon, J. Ching, T. Donner, S. Longnecker, K. Abel, K. Arcara, S. Blackman, L. Clark, D. Cooke, L. Plotnick, P.A. Levin, L. Bromberger, K. Klein, K. Sadurska, C. Allen, D. Michaud, H. Snodgrass, G. Burghen, S. Chatha, C. Clark, J. Silverberg, C. Wittmer, J. Gardner, C. LeBoeuf, P. Bell, O. McGlore, H. Tennet, N. Alba, M. Carroll, L. Baert, H. Beaton, E. Cordell, A. Haynes, C. Reed, K. Lichter, P. McCarthy, S. McCarthy, T. Monchamp, J. Roach, S. Manies, F. Gunville, L. Marosok, T. Nelson, K. Ackerman, J. Rudolph, M. Stewart, K. McCormick, S. May, T. Falls, T. Barrett, K. Dale, L. Makusha, C. McTernana, K. Penny-Thomas, K. Sullivan, P. Narendran, J. Robbie, D. Smith, R. Christensen, B. Koehler, C. Royal, T. Arthur, H. Houser, J. Renaldi, S. Watsen, P. Wu, L. Lyons, B. House, J. Yu, H. Holt, M. Nation, C. Vickers, R. Watling, R. Heptulla, J. Trast, C. Agarwal, D.J. Newell, R. Katikaneni, C. Gardner, A. Del, A. Rio, H. Logan, C. Collier, G. Rishton, A. Whalley, S. Ali, T. Ramtoola, L. Quattrin, A.J. Mastrandea, M. House, C. Ecker, C. Huang, J. Gougeon, D. Ho, D. Pacuad, J. Dunger, C. May, C. O’Brien, B. Acerini, A. Salgin, R. Thankamony, J. Williams, G. Buse, M. Fuller, J. Duclos, H. Tricome, D. Brown, D. Pittard, A. Bowlby, T. Blue, S. Headley, K. Bendre, K. Lewis, C. Sutphin, J. Soloranzo, H. Puskaric, M. Madison, M. Rincon, R. Carlucci, B. Shridharani, E. Rusk, D.M. Tessman, H. Huffman, B. Abrams, M.D. Biederman, V. Jones, W. Leathers, P. Brickman, D. Petrie, J. Zimmerman, L. Howard, R. Miller, D.V. Alemzadeh, R. Mihailescu, N. Melgozza-Walker, C. Abdulla, D. Boucher-Berry, R. Ize-Ludlow, C. Levy, Swenson, N. Brousell, D. Crimmins, T. Edler, C. Weis, D. Schultz, D. Rogers, C. Latham, C. Mawhorter, W. Switzer, P. Spencer, S. Konstantnopoulus, J. Broder, L. Klein, L. Knight, G. Szadek, B. Welnick, R. Thompson, A. Hoffman, J. Revell, K. Cherko, E. Carter, J. Gilson, G. Haines, B. Arthur, W.B. Bowen, P. Zipf, R.A. Graves, D. Lozano, K. Seiple, A. Spicer, J. Chang, J. Fregosi, C. Harbinson, S. Paulson, P. Stalters, D. Wright, A.E. Zlock, J. Freeth, H. Victory, A. Maheshwari, T. Maheshwari, J. Holmstrom, R. Bueno, J. Arguello, L. Ahern, V. Noreika, S. Watson, P. Hourse, C. Breyer, Y. Kissel, M. Nicholson, S. Pfeifer, J. Almazan, M. Bajaj, K. Quinn, J. Funk, E. McCance, R. Moreno, A. Veintimilla, J. Wells, S. Cook, J. Trunnel, S. Henske, K. Desai, F. Frizelis, R. Khan, K. Sjoberg, P.P. Allen, G. Manning, B. Hendry, S. Taylor, W. Jones, M.E. Strader, T. Bencomo, L. Bailey, C. Bedolla, C. Roldan, B. Moudiotis, C. Vaidya, S. Anning, S. Bunce, E. Estcourt, E. Folland, C. Gordon, J. Harrill, J. Ireland, L. Piper, K. Scaife, S. Sutton, M. Wilkins, J. Costelloe, L. Palmer, C. Casas, M. Miller, C. Burgard, J. Erickson, P. Hallanger-Johnson, W. Clark, A. Taylor, S. Lafferty, C. Gillett, M. Nolan, L. Pathak, T. Sondrol, S. Hjelle, J. Hafner, R. Kotrba, A.P. Hendrickson, T. Cemeroglu, M. Symington, Y. Daniel, D.C. Appiagyei-Dankah, M.S. Postellon, L. Racine, K. Kleis, S.E. Barnes, H. Godwin, K. McCullough, G. Shaheen, L. Buck, M.L. Noel, S. Warren, S.M. Weber, I. Parker, B.A. Gillespie, C. Nelson, J. Frost, E.C. Amrhein, A. Moreland, J. Hayes, J. Peggram, M.E. Aisenberg, J. Riordan, E. Zasa, K. Cummings, T. Scott, A. Pinto, K. Mokashi, E. McAssey, P. Helden, L. Hammond, S. Dinning, S. Rahman, C. Ray, S. Dimicri, H. Guppy, C.K. Nielsen, C. Vogel, L. Ariza, Y.T. Morales, R.A. Chang, L. Gabbay, L. Ambrocio, R. Manley, W. Nemery, P. Charlton, L. Smith, B. Kerr, M. Steindel-Kopp, D. Alamaguer, G. Liljenquist, T. Browning, M.B. Coughenour, E. Sulk, M. Tsalikan, J. Tansey, N. Cabbage, S. Dixit, M. Pasha, K. King, H. Adcock, L. Atterberry, K. Fox, N. Englert, J. Mauras, K. Permuy, T. Sikes, B. Berhe, L. Guendling, L. McLennan, C. Paganessi, M.B. Murphy, M. Draznin, S. Kamboj, V. Sheppard, L. Lewis, W. Coates, G. Moore, J. Babar, D. Bedard, J. Brenson-Hughes, M. Cernich, R. Clements, S. Duprau, L. Goodman, L. Hester, A. Huerta-Saenz, T. Karmazin, S. Letjen, D. Raman, W. Morin, E.J. Bestermann, J.L. Morawski, A. White, R. Brockmyer, S. Bays, A Campbell, N. Stapleton, A. Stone, H. Donoho, H. Everett, M. Hensley, C. Johnson, N. Marshall, P. Skirvin, R. Taylor, L. Williams, C. Ray, D.A. Wolverton, C. Nickels, P.W. Dothard, M. Speiser, L. Pellizzari, K. Bokor, S. Izuora, P. Abdelnour, S. Cummings, M. Paynor, M. Leahy, S. Riedl, R. Shockley, T. Saad, S. Briones, C. Casella, K. Herz, J. Walsh, F. Greening, S. Hay, N. Hunt, L. Sikotra, D.G. Simons, R. Karounos, L. Oremus, L. Dye, D. Myers, W. Ballard, R. Miers, K.M. Sparks, K. Thraikill, J. Edwards, S. Fowlkes, A. Kemp, L. Morales, L. Holland, P. Johnson, A. Paul, K. Ghatak, H. Phelen, T. Leyland, D. Henderson, E. Brenner, I. Oppenheimer, C. Mamkin, C. Moniz, M. Clarson, A. Lovell, V. Peters, D. Ruelas, D. Borut, M. Burt, S. Jordan, P. Castilla, M. Flores, L. Ruiz, J. Hanson, R.J. Green-Blair, K.A. Sheridan, G. Wintergerst, A. Pierce, M. Omoruyi, S. Foster, A. Kingery, I. Lunsford, T. Cervantes, P. Parker, J. Price, I. Urben, H. Doughty, V. Haydock, P. Parker, S. Bergman, C. Duncum, A. Rodda, R. Perelman, C. Calendo, E. Barrera, Y. Arce-Nunez, M. Martinez, I. De la Portilla, L. Cardenas, M. Garrido, R. Villar, E. Lorini, G. Calandra, K. D’Annuzio, N. Perri, C. Minuto, R. Rebora, O. Callegari, J. Ali, B. Kramer, S. Auble, P. Cabrera, R. Donohoue, M. Fiallo-Scharer, P. Hessner, A. Wolfgram, N. Kansra, R. Bettin, A. McCuller, S. Miller, J. Accacha, E. Corrigan, R.L. Fiore, T.A. Levine, C. Mahoney, V. Polychronakos, H. Gagne, M. Starkman, D. Fox, F. Chin, L.A. Melchionne, I. Silverman, L. Marshall, J. Cerracchio, A. Cruz, J. Viswanathan, S. Wilson, S. Chalew, S. Valley, A. Layburn, P. Lala, M. Clesi, G. Genet, A. Uwaifo, T. Charron, W. Allerton, L. Cefalu, R. Melendez-Ramirez, C. Richards, E. Alleyn, M. Gustafson, J. Lizanna, S. Wahlen, M. Aleiwe, H. Hansen, C.J. Wahlen, A. Levy, R. Bonaccorso, Y. Rapaport, D. Tomer, M. Chia, L. Goldis, M. Iazzetti, C. Klein, L. Levister, E. Waldman, M.O. Wallach, Z. Regelmann, M. Antal, C. Aranda, A. Reynholds, P. Vinik, M. Barlow, M.L. Bourcier, J. Nevoret, S. Couper, N. Beresford, H. Thalagne, J. Roper, J. Gibbons, S. Hill, C. Balleaut, J. Brennan, L. Ellis-Gage, T. Fear, L. Gray, C. Jones, L. McNerney, N. Pointer, K. Price, D. Few, N. Tomlinson, D. Leech, C. Wake, M. Owens, J. Burns, A. Wotherspoon, K. Murray, G. Short, S. Curry, J. Kelsey, J. Lawson, S. Porter, E. Stevens, S. Thomson, L. Winship, E. Wynn, J. Wiltshire, P. Krebs, H. Cresswell, C. Faherty, L. Ross, J. Denvir, T. Drew, P. Randell, S.A. Mansell, S. Bell, Y. Butler, H. Hooton, A. Navarra, G. Roper, L. Babington, H. Crate, A. Cripps, C. Ledlie, R. Moulds, B. Norton, O. Petrova, C. Silkstone, K. Smith, M. Ghai, V. Murray, M. Viswanathan, O. Henegan, J.A. Kawadry, L. Olson, T. Patterson, B. Ahmad, D. Flores, S. Domek, K. Domek, M. Copeland, J. George, T. Less, M. Davis, A. Short, P. Dwarakanathan, B. O’Donnell, L. Boerner, M. Larson, M. Phillips, K. Rendell, C. Larson, K. Smith, L. Zebrowski, M. Kuechenmeister, M. Thevarayapillai, H. Daniels, N. Speer, R. Forghani, C. Quintana, A. Reh, P. Bhangoo, L. Desrosiers, T. Ireland, C. Misla, S. Torres, J. Wells, M. Villar, D. Yu, D. Berry, J. Cook, A. Soder, M. Powell, M. Ng, Z. Morrison, M. Haslam, B. Lawson, J. Bradley, C. Courtney, C. Richardson, E. Watson, D. Keely, M. DeCurtis, Z. Vaccarcello-Cruz, K. Torres, H. Sandberg, B. Hsiang, D. Joy, A. McCormick, H. Powell, J. Jones, S. Bell, S. Hargadon, M. Hudson, S. Kummer, E. Sauder, K. Sutton, R. Gensel, V. Aguirre-Castaneda, Benavides, D. Lopez, S. Hemp, J. Allen, E. Stear, T. Davis, A. Jones, J.A. Roberts, N. Dart, L.E. Paramalingam, N. Levitt Katz, K.M. Chaudhary, S.M. Murphy, B. Willi, C. Schwartzman, D. Kapadia, D. Larson, G. McClellan, L.A. Shaibai, G. Kelley, C. Villa, R. Kelley, M. Diamond, T. Kabbani, F. Dajani, M. Hoekstra, J. Magorno, V. Holst, N. Chauhan, P. Wilson, M. Bononi, A. Sperl, M. Millward, L. Eaton, J. Dean, H. Olshan, C. Renna, Milliard, L. Brodksy, J.B. Bacon, L.S. Quintos, S. Topor, B. Bialo, A.G. Bancroft, W. Soto, H. Lagarde, T. Lockemer, M.A. Vanderploeg, M. Ibrahim, V. Huie, R. Sanchez, R. Edelen, J. Marchiando, T. Palmer, M. Repas, P. Wasson, J. Auker, T. Culbertson, D. Kieffer, T. Voorhees, L. Borgwardt, K. DeRaad, E. Eckert, H. Isaacson, A. Kuhn, M. Carroll, G. Schubert, S. Francis, T. Hagan, M. Le, E. Penn, C. Wickham, K. Leyva, J. Rivera, I. Padilla, N. Rodriguez, J. Jospe, B. Czyzyk, U. Johnson, N. Nadgir, G. Marlen, C. Prakasam, N. Rieger, E.C. Glaser, B. Heiser, C. Harris, H. Foster, K. Slater, D.L. Wheeler, M. Donaldson, D.E. Murray, R. Hale, D.R. Tragus, J. Word, L. Lynch, W. Pankratz, R. Rogers, S. Newfield, M. Holland, M. Hashiguchi, A. Gottschalk, R. Philis-Tsimikas, S. Rosal, S.M. Franklin, N. Guardado, M. Bohannon, T. Garcia, J. Aguinaldo, V. Phan, D. Barraza, J. Cohen, U. Pinsker, J. Khan, L Wiley, P. Jovanovic, M. Misra, D. Wright, K. Cohen, M. Huang, S. Skiles, C. Maxcy, K. Pihoker, J. Cochrane, S. Fosse, M. Kearns, N. Klingsheim, L. Wright, H. Viles, S. Smith, M. Heller, A. Cunningham, L. Daniels, J. Zeiden, R. Field, K.J. Walker, L. Griffin, C. Bartholow, J. Erickson, B. Howard, C. Krabbenhoft, A. Sandman, J. Vanveldhuizen, A. Wurlger, K. Zimmerman, L. Hanisch, A. Davis-Keppen, J. Cotterill, M. Kirby, A. Harris, C. Schmidt, C. Kishiyama, J. Flores, W. Milton, C. Martin, A. Whysham, T. Yerka, J.M. Freels, J. Hassing, R. Webster, P. Green, J. Carter, D. Galloway, S. Hoelzer, S. Roberts, P. Said, H.F. Sullivan, E. Allen, E. Reiter, C. Feinberg, L.A. Johnson, D. Newhook, N.H. Hagerty, L. White, J. Levandoski, M. Kyllo, C. Johnson, P. Benoit, F. Iyer, H. Diamond, S. Hosono, L. Jackman, P. Barette, I. Jones, S. Sills, J. Bzdick, R. Bulger, I. Weinstock, R. Douek, G. Andrews, G. Modgill, L. Gyorffy, N. Robin, S. Vaidya, K. Crouch, C. O’Brien, N. Thompson, J. Thorne, J. Blumer, L. Kalic, J. Klepek, B. Paulett, J. Rosolowski, M. Horner, J.L. Watkins, K. Casey, C. Carpenter, J. Burns, C. Horton, D. Pritchard, A.G. Soetaert, C. Wynne, O.Y. Chin, C. Molina, R. Patel, M. Senguttuvan, O. Wheeler, C. Furet, D.H. Steuhm, S. Jelley, L. Goudeau, D. Chalmers, C. Greer, D.L. Panagiotopoulos, D. Metzger, M. Nguyen, M.P. Horowitz, E. Christiansen, C. Glades, M. Morimoto, R. Macarewich, K. Norman, C. Patin, A. Vargas, A. Barbanica, P. Yu, W. Vaidyanathan, R. Osborne, S. Mehra, S. Kaster, J. Neace, G. Horner, C. Reeves, L. Cordrey, T. Marrs, S. Miller, D. Dowshen, S. Doyle, D. Walker, H. Catte, M. Dean, B. Drury-Brown, M.M.C. Hackman, S. Lee, K. Malkani, K. Cullen, P. Johnson, M. Hampton, C. McCarrell, E. Curtis, Paul, Y. Zambrano
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2019;42(2):192–199
Published: 30 July 2018
Includes: Supplementary data
Journal Articles
Maria J. Redondo, Susan Geyer, Andrea K. Steck, Seth Sharp, John M. Wentworth, Michael N. Weedon, Peter Antinozzi, Jay Sosenko, Mark Atkinson, Alberto Pugliese, Richard A. Oram, Type 1 Diabetes TrialNet Study Group, P. Antinozzi, M. Atkinson, M. Battaglia, D. Becker, P. Bingley, E. Bosi, J. Buckner, P. Colman, P. Gottlieb, K. Herold, R. Insel, T. Kay, M. Knip, J.B. Marks, A. Moran, J. Palmer, M. Peakman, L. Philipson, A. Pugliese, P. Raskin, H. Rodriguez, B. Roep, W. Russell, D.A. Schatz, D. Wherrett, D. Wilson, W. Winter, A. Ziegler, C. Benoist, J. Blum, P. Chase, M. Clare-Salzler, R. Clynes, G. Eisenbarth, C.G. Fathman, G. Grave, B. Hering, F. Kaufman, E. Leschek, J. Mahon, K. Nanto-Salonen, G. Nepom, T. Orban, R. Parkman, M. Pescovitz, J. Peyman, M. Roncarolo, O. Simell, R. Sherwin, M. Siegelman, A. Steck, J. Thomas, M. Trucco, J. Wagner, , Carla J. Greenbaum, Katarzyna Bourcier, Richard Insel, Jeffrey P. Krischer, Ellen Leschek, Lisa Rafkin, Lisa Spain, Catherine Cowie, Mary Foulkes, Heidi Krause-Steinrauf, John M. Lachin, Saul Malozowski, John Peyman, John Ridge, Peter Savage, Jay S. Skyler, Stephanie J. Zafonte, Norma S. Kenyon, Irene Santiago, Jay M. Sosenko, Brian Bundy, Michael Abbondondolo, Timothy Adams, Darlene Amado, Ilma Asif, Matthew Boonstra, Brian Bundy, Cristina Burroughs, David Cuthbertson, Mary Deemer, Christopher Eberhard, Steve Fiske, Julie Ford, Jennifer Garmeson, Heather Guillette, Susan Geyer, Brian Hays, Courtney Henderson, Martha Henry, Kathleen Heyman, Belinda Hsiao, Christina Karges, Nichole Keaton, Amanda Kinderman, Pat Law, Ashely Leinbach, Cristin Linton, Shu Liu, Jennifer Lloyd, Jamie Malloy, Kristin Maddox, Julie Martin, Jessica Miller, Eric Milliot, Margaret Moore, Sarah Muller, Thuy Nguyen, Ryan O’Donnell, Vanessa Oduah, Jennifer Pilger, Amy Roberts, Kelly Sadler, Tina Stavros, Roy Tamura, Keith Wood, Ping Xu, Kenneth Young, Persida Alies, Franz Badias, Aaron Baker, Monica Bassi, Craig Beam, David Boulware, London Bounmananh, Susan Bream, Doug Freeman, Jessica Gough, Jinin Ginem, Moriah Granger, Mary Holloway, Michelle Kieffer, Page Lane, Lavanya Nallamshetty, Yazandra Parrimon, Kate Paulus, Joy Ramiro, AQesha Luvon Ritzie, Archana Sharma, Audrey Shor, Xiaohong Song, Amanda Terry, Jeanne Weinberger, Margaret Wootten, Pamela Harding, Susan McDonough, Paula F. McGee, Kimberly Owens Hess, Donna Phoebus, Scott Quinlan, Erica Raiden, Emily Batts, Chris Buddy, Kristin Kirpatrick, Mary Ramey, Ann Shultz, Chris Webb, Melita Romesco, Judith Fradkin, Emily Blumberg, Gerald Beck, David Brillon, Rose Gubitosi-Klug, Lori Laffel, Robert Veatch, Dennis Wallace, Jonathan Braun, Ake Lernmark, Bernard Lo, Herman Mitchell, Ali Naji, Jorn Nerup, Trevor Orchard, Michael Steffes, Anastasios Tsiatis, Bernard Zinman, Brett Loechelt, Lindsey Baden, Michael Green, Adriana Weinberg, Santica Marcovina, Jerry P. Palmer, Adriana Weinberg, Liping Yu, Sunanda Babu, William Winter, George S. Eisenbarth, Polly Bingley, Raphael Clynes, Linda DiMeglio, George Eisenbarth, Brian Hays, Jennifer Marks, Della Matheson, Henry Rodriguez, Darrell Wilson, Maria J. Redondo, David Gomez, Xiati Zheng, Sandra Pena, Massimo Pietropaolo, Emily Batts, Tyler Brown, Jane Buckner, Angela Dove, Marissa Hammond, Deborah Hefty, Jani Klein, Kristen Kuhns, McKenzie Letlau, Sandra Lord, Marli McCulloch-Olson, Lisa Miller, Gerald Nepom, Jared Odegard, Mary Ramey, Elaine Sachter, Marissa St. Marie, Kimberly Stickney, Dana VanBuecken, Ben Vellek, Christine Webber, Laurie Allen, Jenna Bollyk, Nicole Hilderman, Hebatullah Ismail, Steve Lamola, Srinath Sanda, Heather Vendettuoli, David Tridgell, Roshanak Monzavi, Meredith Bock, Lynda Fisher, Mary Halvorson, Debra Jeandron, Mimi Kim, Jamie Wood, Mitchell Geffner, Francine Kaufman, Robertson Parkman, Christine Salazar, Robin Goland, Raphael Clynes, Steve Cook, Matthew Freeby, Mary Pat Gallagher, Rachelle Gandica, Ellen Greenberg, Amy Kurland, Sarah Pollak, Amy Wolk, Mary Chan, Linda Koplimae, Elizabeth Levine, Kelly Smith, Jeniece Trast, Linda DiMeglio, Janice Blum, Carmella Evans-Molina, Robin Hufferd, Bonnie Jagielo, Christy Kruse, Vanessa Patrick, Mark Rigby, Maria Spall, Kim Swinney, Jennifer Terrell, Lyla Christner, LeeAnn Ford, Sheryl Lynch, Martha Menendez, Patricia Merrill, Mark Pescovitz, Henry Rodriguez, Cielo Alleyn, David Baidal, Steve Fay, Jason Gaglia, Brittany Resnick, Sarah Szubowicz, Gordon Weir, Ronald Benjamin, Debbie Conboy, Andrea deManbey, Richard Jackson, Heyam Jalahej, Tihmar Orban, Alyne Ricker, Joseph Wolfsdorf, Hui H. Zhang, Darrell Wilson, Tandy Aye, Bonita Baker, Karen Barahona, Bruce Buckingham, Kerry Esrey, Trudy Esrey, Garry Fathman, Radhika Snyder, Beenu Aneja, Maya Chatav, Oralia Espinoza, Eliana Frank, Jenny Liu, Jennifer Perry, Rebecca Pyle, Alison Rigby, Kristin Riley, Adriana Soto, Stephen Gitelman, Saleh Adi, Mark Anderson, Ashley Berhel, Kathy Breen, Kathleen Fraser, Andrea Gerard-Gonzalez, Paula Jossan, Robert Lustig, Sara Moassesfar, Amy Mugg, David Ng, Priya Prahalod, Martha Rangel-Lugo, Srinath Sanda, Joshua Tarkoff, Christine Torok, Rebecca Wesch, Ivy Aslan, Jeanne Buchanan, Jennifer Cordier, Celia Hamilton, Louise Hawkins, Thu Ho, Anjali Jain, Karen Ko, Theresa Lee, Shelly Phelps, Stephen Rosenthal, Taninee Sahakitrungruang, Lorraine Stehl, Lisa Taylor, Marcia Wertz, Jenise Wong, Louis Philipson, Rosemary Briars, Nancy Devine, Elizabeth Littlejohn, Tiffany Grant, Peter Gottlieb, Georgeanna Klingensmith, Andrea Steck, Aimon Alkanani, Kimberly Bautista, Ruth Bedoy, Aaron Blau, Betsy Burke, Laraine Cory, MyLinh Dang, Lisa Fitzgerald-Miller, Alex Fouts, Vicky Gage, Satish Garg, Patricia Gesauldo, Raymond Gutin, Cory Hayes, Michelle Hoffman, Kaitlin Ketchum, Nyla Logsden-Sackett, David Maahs, Laurel Messer, Lisa Meyers, Aaron Michels, Stesha Peacock, Marian Rewers, Perla Rodriguez, Flor Sepulbeda, Rachel Sippl, Andrea Steck, Iman Taki, Bao-Khan Tran, Tuan Tran, R. Paul Wadwa, Philip Zeitler, Jennifer Barker, Sandra Barry, Laurie Birks, Leah Bomsburger, Terra Bookert, Leah Briggs, Patricia Burdick, Rosio Cabrera, Peter Chase, Erin Cobry, Amy Conley, Gabrielle Cook, Joseph Daniels, Dominic DiDomenico, Jennifer Eckert, Angelica Ehler, George Eisenbarth, Pamela Fain, Rosanna Fiallo-Scharer, Nicole Frank, Hannah Goettle, Michelle Haarhues, Sherrie Harris, Lauren Horton, John Hutton, Joy Jeffrrey, Rachael Jenison, Kelly Jones, Whitney Kastelic, Maria Amelia King, Debbie Lehr, Jenna Lungaro, Kendra Mason, Heather Maurer, Luy Nguyen, Allison Proto, Jaime Realsen, Kristina Schmitt, Mara Schwartz, San Skovgaard, Jennifer Smith, Brandon Vanderwel, Mary Voelmle, Rebecca Wagner, Amy Wallace, Philip Walravens, Laurie Weiner, Becky Westerhoff, Emily Westfall, Katina Widmer, Hali Wright, Desmond Schatz, Annie Abraham, Mark Atkinson, Miriam Cintron, Michael Clare-Salzler, Jessica Ferguson, Michael Haller, Jennifer Hosford, Diane Mancini, Hank Rohrs, Janet Silverstein, Jamie Thomas, William Winter, Gloria Cole, Roberta Cook, Ryan Coy, Elena Hicks, Nancy Lewis, Jennifer Marks, Alberto Pugliese, Carlos Blaschke, Della Matheson, Natalia Sanders-Branca, Jay Sosenko, Luz Arazo, Ray Arce, Mario Cisneros, Samir Sabbag, Antoinette Moran, Carrie Gibson, Brian Fife, Bernhard Hering, Christine Kwong, Janice Leschyshyn, Brandon Nathan, Beth Pappenfus, Anne Street, Mary Ann Boes, Sarah Peterson Eck, Lois Finney, Theresa Albright Fischer, Andrea Martin, Chenai Jacqueline Muzamhindo, Missy Rhodes, Jennifer Smith, John Wagner, Bryan Wood, Dorothy Becker, Kelli Delallo, Ana Diaz, Barbara Elnyczky, Ingrid Libman, Beata Pasek, Karen Riley, Massimo Trucco, Brian Copemen, Diane Gwynn, Frederico Toledo, Henry Rodriguez, Sureka Bollepalli, Frank Diamond, Emily Eyth, Danielle Henson, Anne Lenz, Dorothy Shulman, Phillip Raskin, Soumya Adhikari, Brian Dickson, Erin Dunnigan, Ildiko Lingvay, Lourdes Pruneda, Maria Ramos-Roman, Philip Raskin, Chanhaeng Rhee, John Richard, Mark Siegelman, Daytheon Sturges, Kathryn Sumpter, Perrin White, Marilyn Alford, Jamie Arthur, M. Larissa Aviles-Santa, Erica Cordova, Renee Davis, Stefani Fernandez, Steve Fordan, Tauri Hardin, Aris Jacobs, Polina Kaloyanova, Ivanna Lukacova-Zib, Sasan Mirfakhraee, Alok Mohan, Hiroshi Noto, Oralenda Smith, Nenita Torres, Diane Wherrett, Diana Balmer, Lesley Eisel, Roze Kovalakovska, Mala Mehan, Farah Sultan, Brenda Ahenkorah, Jose Cevallos, Natasha Razack, Mary Jo Ricci, Angela Rhode, Mithula Srikandarajah, Rachel Steger, William E. Russell, Margo Black, Faith Brendle, Anne Brown, Daniel Moore, Eric Pittel, Alyssa Robertson, April Shannon, James W. Thomas, Kevan Herold, Laurie Feldman, Robert Sherwin, William Tamborlane, Stuart Weinzimer, Jorma Toppari, Tiina Kallio, Maarit Kärkkäinen, Elina Mäntymäki, Tiina Niininen, Birgitta Nurmi, Petro Rajala, Minna Romo, Sointu Suomenrinne, Kirsti Näntö-Salonen, Olli Simell, Tuula Simell, Emanuele Bosi, Manuela Battaglia, Eleonora Bianconi, Riccardo Bonfanti, Pauline Grogan, Andrea Laurenzi, Sabina Martinenghi, Franco Meschi, Matteo Pastore, Luca Falqui, Maria Teresa Muscato, Matteo Viscardi, Harriet Castleden, Nicola Farthing, Sam Loud, Claire Matthews, Jennifer McGhee, Ann Morgan, Joanna Pollitt, Rebecca Elliot-Jones, Carole Wheaton, Mikael Knip, Heli Siljander, Heli Suomalainen, Peter Colman, Felicity Healy, Shelley Mesfin, Leanne Redl, John Wentworth, Jinny Willis, Maree Farley, Leonard Harrison, Christine Perry, Fiona Williams, A. Mayo, J. Paxton, V. Thompson, L. Volin, C. Fenton, L. Carr, E. Lemon, M. Swank, M.K. Luidens, M. Salgam, V. Sharma, D. Schade, C. King, R. Carano, J. Heiden, N.D. Means, L. Holman, I. Thomas, D. Madrigal, T. Muth, C.L. Martin, C. Plunkett, C. Ramm, R.J. Auchus, W. Lane, E. Avots, M. Buford, C. Hale, J. Hoyle, B. Lane, A. Muir, S. Shuler, N. Raviele, E. Ivie, M. Jenkins, K. Lindsley, I. Hansen, D.O. Fadoju, E.I. Felner, B. Bode, R. Hosey, J. Sax, C. Jefferies, S. Mannering, R. Prentis, J.X. She, M. Stachura, D. Hopkins, J. Williams, L. Steed, E. Asatapova, S. Nunez, S. Knight, P. Dixon, J. Ching, T. Donner, S. Longnecker, K Abel, K. Arcara, S. Blackman, L. Clark, D. Cooke, L. Plotnick, P.A. Levin, L. Bromberger, K. Klein, K. Sadurska, C. Allen, D. Michaud, H. Snodgrass, G. Burghen, S. Chatha, C. Clark, J. Silverberg, C. Wittmer, J. Gardner, C. LeBoeuf, P. Bell, O. McGlore, H. Tennet, N. Alba, M. Carroll, L. Baert, H. Beaton, E. Cordell, A. Haynes, C. Reed, K. Lichter, P. McCarthy, S. McCarthy, T. Monchamp, J. Roach, S. Manies, F. Gunville, L. Marosok, T. Nelson, K. Ackerman, J. Rudolph, M. Stewart, K. McCormick, S. May, T. Falls, T. Barrett, K. Dale, L. Makusha, C. McTernana, K. Penny-Thomas, K. Sullivan, P. Narendran, J. Robbie, D. Smith, R. Christensen, B. Koehler, C. Royal, T. Arthur, H. Houser, J. Renaldi, S. Watsen, P. Wu, L. Lyons, B. House, J. Yu, H. Holt, M. Nation, C. Vickers, R. Watling, R. Heptulla, J. Trast, C. Agarwal, D.J. Newell, R. Katikaneni, C. Gardner, A. Del Rio, A. Logan, H. Collier, C. Rishton, G. Whalley, A. Ali, S. Ramtoola, T. Quattrin, L. Mastrandea, A.J. House, M. Ecker, C. Huang, C. Gougeon, J. Ho, D. Pacuad, D. Dunger, J. May, C. O’Brien, C. Acerini, B. Salgin, A. Thankamony, R. Williams, J. Buse, G. Fuller, M. Duclos, J. Tricome, H. Brown, D. Pittard, D. Bowlby, A. Blue, T. Headley, S. Bendre, K. Lewis, K. Sutphin, C. Soloranzo, J. Puskaric, H. Madison, M. Rincon, M. Carlucci, R. Shridharani, B. Rusk, E. Tessman, D.M. Huffman, H. Abrams, B. Biederman, M.D. Jones, V. Leathers, W. Brickman, P. Petrie, D. Zimmerman, J. Howard, L. Miller, R. Alemzadeh, D.V. Mihailescu, R. Melgozza-Walker, N. Abdulla, C. Boucher-Berry, D. Ize-Ludlow, R. Levy, C. Swenson Brousell, R. Scott, H. Heenan, H. Lunt, D. Kendall, J. Willis, B. Darlow, N. Crimmins, D. Edler, T. Weis, C. Schultz, D. Rogers, D. Latham, C. Mawhorter, C. Switzer, W. Spencer, P. Konstantnopoulus, S. Broder, J. Klein, B. Bachrach, M. Gardner, D. Eichelberger, L. Knight, L. Szadek, G. Welnick, B. Thompson, R. Hoffman, A. Revell, J. Cherko, K. Carter, E. Gilson, J. Haines, G. Arthur, B. Bowen, W.B. Zipf, P. Graves, R.A. Lozano, D. Seiple, K. Spicer, A. Chang, J. Fregosi, J. Harbinson, C. Paulson, S. Stalters, P. Wright, D. Zlock, A.E. Freeth, J. Victory, H. Maheshwari, A. Maheshwari, T. Holmstrom, J. Bueno, R. Arguello, J. Ahern, L. Noreika, V. Watson, S. Hourse, P. Breyer, C. Kissel, Y. Nicholson, M. Pfeifer, S. Almazan, J. Bajaj, M. Quinn, K. Funk, J. McCance, E. Moreno, R. Veintimilla, A. Wells, J. Cook, S. Trunnel, D. Transue, J. Surhigh, D. Bezzaire, K. Moltz, E. Zacharski, J. Henske, S. Desai, K. Frizelis, F. Khan, R. Sjoberg, K. Allen, P.P. Manning, G. Hendry, B. Taylor, S. Jones, R. Couch, R. Danchak, D. Lieberman, W. Strader, M.E. Bencomo, T. Bailey, L. Bedolla, C. Roldan, C. Moudiotis, B. Vaidya, C. Anning, S. Bunce, S. Estcourt, E. Folland, E. Gordon, C. Harrill, J. Ireland, J. Piper, L. Scaife, K. Sutton, S. Wilkins, M. Costelloe, J. Palmer, L. Casas, C. Miller, M. Burgard, C. Erickson, J. Hallanger-Johnson, P. Clark, W. Taylor, J. Galgani, S. Banerjee, C. Banda, D. McEowen, R. Kinman, A. Lafferty, S. Gillett, C. Nolan, M. Pathak, L. Sondrol, T. Hjelle, S. Hafner, J. Kotrba, R. Hendrickson, A.P. Cemeroglu, T. Symington, M. Daniel, Y. Appiagyei-Dankah, D.C. Postellon, M.S. Racine, L. Kleis, K. Barnes, S.E. Godwin, H. McCullough, K. Shaheen, G. Buck, L. Noel, M.L. Warren, S. Weber, S.M. Parker, I. Gillespie, B.A. Nelson, C. Frost, J. Amrhein, E.C. Moreland, A. Hayes, J. Peggram, J. Aisenberg, M.E. Riordan, J. Zasa, E. Cummings, K. Scott, T. Pinto, A. Mokashi, K. McAssey, E. Helden, P. Hammond, L. Dinning, S. Rahman, S. Ray, C. Dimicri, S. Guppy, H. Nielsen, C.K. Vogel, C. Ariza, L. Morales, Y.T. Chang, R.A. Gabbay, L. Ambrocio, L. Manley, R. Nemery, W. Charlton, P. Smith, L. Kerr, B. Steindel-Kopp, M. Alamaguer, E. Tabisola-Nuesca, A. Pendersen, N. Larson, H. Cooper-Olviver, D. Chan, D. Fitz-Patrick, T. Carreira, Y. Park, R. Ruhaak, D. Liljenquist, G. Browning, T. Coughenour, M.B. Sulk, E. Tsalikan, M. Tansey, J. Cabbage, N. Dixit, S. Pasha, M. King, K. Adcock, H. Atterberry, L. Fox, K. Englert, N. Mauras, J. Permuy, K. Sikes, T. Berhe, B. Guendling, L. McLennan, L. Paganessi, C. Murphy, M.B. Draznin, M. Kamboj, S. Sheppard, V. Lewis, L. Coates, W. Moore, G. Babar, J. Bedard, D. Brenson-Hughes, J. Cernich, M. Clements, R. Duprau, S. Goodman, L. Hester, L. Huerta-Saenz, A. Karmazin, T. Letjen, S. Raman, D. Morin, W. Bestermann, E.J. Morawski, J.L. White, A. Brockmyer, R. Bays, S. Campbell, A. Stapleton, N. Stone, A. Donoho, H. Everett, H. Hensley, M. Johnson, C. Marshall, N. Skirvin, P. Taylor, R. Williams, L. Ray, C. Wolverton, D.A. Nickels, C. Dothard, P.W. Speiser, M. Pellizzari, L. Bokor, K. Izuora, S. Abdelnour, P. Cummings, S. Paynor, M. Leahy, M. Riedl, S. Shockley, R. Saad, T. Briones, S. Casella, C. Herz, K. Walsh, J. Greening, F. Hay, S. Hunt, N. Sikotra, L. Simons, D.G. Karounos, R. Oremus, L. Dye, L. Myers, D. Ballard, W. Miers, R. Sparks, K.M. Thraikill, K. Edwards, J. Fowlkes, S. Kemp, A. Morales, L. Holland, L. Johnson, P. Paul, A. Ghatak, K. Phelen, H. Leyland, T. Henderson, D. Brenner, E. Oppenheimer, I. Mamkin, C. Moniz, C. Clarson, M. Lovell, A. Peters, V. Ruelas, D. Borut, D. Burt, M. Jordan, S. Castilla, P. Flores, M. Ruiz, L. Hanson, J. Green-Blair, R.J. Sheridan, K.A. Wintergerst, G. Pierce, A. Omoruyi, M. Foster, S. Kingery, A. Lunsford, I. Cervantes, T. Parker, P. Price, J. Urben, I. Doughty, H. Haydock, V. Parker, P. Bergman, S. Duncum, C. Rodda, A.D. Thomas, R. Ferry, D. McCommon, J. Cockroft, A. Perelman, R. Calendo, C. Barrera, E. Arce-Nunez, Y. Martinez, M. De la Portilla, I. Cardenas, L. Garrido, M. Villar, R. Lorini, E. Calandra, G. D’Annuzio, K. Perri, N. Minuto, C. Rebora, R. Callegari, O. Ali, J. Kramer, B. Auble, S. Cabrera, P. Donohoue, R. Fiallo-Scharer, M. Hessner, P. Wolfgram, A. Kansra, N. Bettin, R. McCuller, A. Miller, S. Accacha, J. Corrigan, E. Fiore, R.L. Levine, T.A. Mahoney, C. Polychronakos, V. Gagne, H. Starkman, M. Fox, D. Chin, F. Melchionne, L.A. Silverman, I. Marshall, L. Cerracchio, J. Cruz, A. Viswanathan, J. Wilson, S. Chalew, S. Valley, S. Layburn, A. Lala, P. Clesi, M. Genet, G. Uwaifo, A. Charron, T. Allerton, W. Cefalu, L. Melendez-Ramirez, R. Richards, C. Alleyn, E. Gustafson, M. Lizanna, J. Wahlen, S. Aleiwe, M. Hansen, H. Wahlen, C.J. Levy, A. Bonaccorso, R. Rapaport, Y. Tomer, D. Chia, M. Goldis, L. Iazzetti, M. Klein, C. Levister, L. Waldman, E. Wallach, M.O. Regelmann, Z. Antal, M. Aranda, C. Reynholds, N. Leech, D. Wake, C. Owens, M. Burns, J. Wotherspoon, A. Murray, K. Short, G. Curry, S. Kelsey, J. Lawson, J. Porter, S. Stevens, E. Thomson, S. Winship, L. Wynn, E. Wiltshire, J. Krebs, P. Cresswell, H. Faherty, C. Ross, A. Vinik, P. Barlow, M. Bourcier, M.L. Nevoret, J. Couper, S. Beresford, N. Thalagne, H. Roper, J. Gibbons, J. Hill, S. Balleaut, C. Brennan, J. Ellis-Gage, L. Fear, T. Gray, L. Jones, C. McNerney, L. Pointer, N. Price, K. Few, D. Tomlinson, L. Denvir, J. Drew, T. Randell, P. Mansell, S.A. Bell, S. Butler, Y. Hooton, H. Navarra, A. Roper, G. Babington, L. Crate, H. Cripps, A. Ledlie, C. Moulds, R. Norton, B. Petrova, O. Silkstone, C. Smith, K. Ghai, M. Murray, V. Viswanathan, M. Henegan, O. Kawadry, J.A. Olson, L. Patterson, T. Ahmad, B. Flores, D. Domek, S. Domek, K. Copeland, M. George, J. Less, T. Davis, M. Short, A. Dwarakanathan, P. O’Donnell, B. Boerner, L. Larson, M. Phillips, M. Rendell, K. Larson, C. Smith, K. Zebrowski, L. Kuechenmeister, M. Thevarayapillai, M. Daniels, H. Speer, N. Forghani, R. Quintana, C. Reh, A. Bhangoo, P. Desrosiers, L. Ireland, T. Misla, C. Torres, S. Wells, J. Villar, M. Yu, D. Berry, D. Cook, J. Soder, A. Powell, M. Ng, M. Morrison, Z. Haslam, M. Lawson, B. Bradley, J. Courtney, C. Richardson, C. Watson, E. Keely, D. DeCurtis, M. Vaccarcello-Cruz, Z. Torres, K. Sandberg, H. Hsiang, B. Joy, D. McCormick, A. Powell, H. Jones, J. Bell, S. Hargadon, S. Hudson, M. Kummer, S. Sauder, E. Sutton, K. Gensel, R. Aguirre-Castaneda, V. Benavides Lopez, D. Hemp, S. Allen, J. Stear, E. Davis, T. Jones, A. Roberts, J.A. Dart, N. Paramalingam, L.E. Levitt Katz, N. Chaudhary, K.M. Murphy, S.M. Willi, B. Schwartzman, C. Kapadia, D. Larson, D. McClellan, G. Shaibai, L.A. Kelley, G. Villa, C. Kelley, R. Diamond, M. Kabbani, T. Dajani, F. Hoekstra, M. Magorno, J. Holst, V. Chauhan, N. Wilson, P. Bononi, M. Sperl, A. Millward, M. Eaton, L. Dean, J. Olshan, H. Renna, C. Milliard, D. Snyder, S. Beaman, K. Burch, J. Chester, A. Ahmann, B. Wollam, D. DeFrang, R. Fitch, K. Jahnke, K. Hanavan, B. Klopfenstein, L. Nicol, R.W. Bergstrom, T. Noland, J. Brodksy, L. Bacon, J.B. Quintos, L.S. Topor, S. Bialo, B. Bancroft, A.G. Soto, W. Lagarde, H. Lockemer, T. Vanderploeg, M.A. Ibrahim, M. Huie, V. Sanchez, R. Edelen, R. Marchiando, J. Palmer, T. Repas, M. Wasson, P. Auker, J. Culbertson, T. Kieffer, D. Voorhees, T. Borgwardt, L. DeRaad, K. Eckert, E. Isaacson, H. Kuhn, A. Carroll, M. Schubert, G. Francis, S. Hagan, T. Le, M. Penn, E. Wickham, C. Leyva, K. Rivera, J. Padilla, I. Rodriguez, N. Jospe, J. Czyzyk, B. Johnson, U. Nadgir, N. Marlen, G. Prakasam, C. Rieger, N. Glaser, E.C. Heiser, B. Harris, C. Foster, H. Slater, K. Wheeler, D.L. Donaldson, M. Murray, D.E. Hale, R. Tragus, D.R. Word, J. Lynch, L. Pankratz, W. Rogers, R. Newfield, S. Holland, M. Hashiguchi, M. Gottschalk, A. Philis-Tsimikas, R. Rosal, S. Franklin, S.M. Guardado, N. Bohannon, M. Garcia, T. Aguinaldo, J. Phan, V. Barraza, D. Cohen, J. Pinsker, U. Khan, J. Wiley, L. Jovanovic, P. Misra, M. Wright, D. Cohen, K. Huang, M. Skiles, S. Maxcy, C. Pihoker, K. Cochrane, J. Fosse, S. Kearns, M. Klingsheim, N. Wright, L. Viles, H. Smith, S. Heller, M. Cunningham, A. Daniels, L. Zeiden, J. Field, R. Walker, K.J. Griffin, L. Bartholow, C. Erickson, J. Howard, B. Krabbenhoft, C. Sandman, A. Vanveldhuizen, J. Wurlger, A. Zimmerman, K. Hanisch, L. Davis-Keppen, A. Cotterill, J. Kirby, M. Harris, A. Schmidt, C. Kishiyama, C. Flores, J. Milton, W. Martin, C. Whysham, A. Yerka, T. Freels, J.M. Hassing, J. Webster, R. Green, P. Carter, J. Galloway, D. Hoelzer, S. Roberts, S. Said, P. Sullivan, H.F. Allen, E. Reiter, E. Feinberg, C. Johnson, L.A. Newhook, D. Hagerty, N.H. White, L. Levandoski, J. Kyllo, M. Johnson, C. Benoit, P. Iyer, F. Diamond, H. Hosono, S. Jackman, L. Barette, P. Jones, I. Sills, S. Bzdick, J. Bulger, R. Weinstock, I. Douek, R. Andrews, G. Modgill, G. Gyorffy, L. Robin, N. Vaidya, S. Crouch, K. O’Brien, C. Thompson, N. Thorne, J. Blumer, J. Kalic, L. Klepek, J. Paulett, B. Rosolowski, J. Horner, M. Watkins, J.L. Casey, K. Carpenter, C. Burns, J. Horton, C. Pritchard, D. Soetaert, A.G. Wynne, K. Kaiserman, M. Halvorson, C. Chin, O.Y. Molina, C. Patel, R. Senguttuvan, M. Wheeler, O. Furet, C. Steuhm, D.H. Jelley, S. Goudeau, L. Chalmers, D. Greer, C. Panagiotopoulos, D.L. Metzger, D. Nguyen, M. Horowitz, M.P. Christiansen, E. Glades, C. Morimoto, M. Macarewich, R. Norman, K. Patin, C. Vargas, A. Barbanica, A. Yu, P. Vaidyanathan, W. Osborne, R. Mehra, S. Kaster, S. Neace, J. Horner, G. Reeves, C. Cordrey, L. Marrs, T. Miller, S. Dowshen, D. Doyle, S. Walker, D. Catte, H. Dean, M. Drury-Brown, B. Hackman, M.M.C. Lee, S. Malkani, K. Cullen, K. Johnson, P. Hampton, M. McCarrell, C. Curtis, E. Paul, Y. Zambrano
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2018;41(9):1887–1894
Published: 12 July 2018
Includes: Supplementary data
Journal Articles
Brandon M. Nathan, David Boulware, Susan Geyer, Mark A. Atkinson, Peter Colman, Robin Goland, William Russell, John M. Wentworth, Darrell M. Wilson, Carmella Evans-Molina, Diane Wherrett, Jay S. Skyler, Antoinette Moran, Jay M. Sosenko, the Type 1 Diabetes TrialNet and Diabetes Prevention Trial–Type 1 Study Groups
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2017;40(11):1494–1499
Published: 31 August 2017
Includes: Supplementary data
Journal Articles
Chantal Mathieu, Bernard Zinman, Joanna Uddén Hemmingsson, Vincent Woo, Peter Colman, Erik Christiansen, Martin Linder, Bruce Bode, for the ADJUNCT ONE Investigators
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2016;39(10):1702–1710
Published: 09 August 2016
Includes: Supplementary data
Journal Articles
Louise Allport, FRACP, Tracy Baird, MRCP, Ken Butcher, FRCP(C), PHD, Lachlan MacGregor, MMEDSC, Jane Prosser, FRACP, Peter Colman, MD, FRACP, Stephen Davis, MD, FRACP
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 2006;29(8):1839–1844
Published: 01 August 2006
Journal Articles
Polly J Bingley, MRCP, Peter Colman, MD, George S Eisenbarth, MD, PHD, Richard A Jackson, MD, David K McCulloch, MD, William J Riley, MD, Edwin A Gale, FRCP
Journal:
Diabetes Care
Diabetes Care 1992;15(10):1313–1316
Published: 01 October 1992